Network 2019 commenced operation on 27 April 2019. It represented a large change to the network, with the 100 Peak, 300 Intertown, 700 Xpresso, and 900 Weekend services all being removed or replaced. A large number of suburban services saw routing changes, and new route numbers.

This network saw a return to seven-day services, with the abolishment of a separate weekend network. School services were also rationalised.

The network commenced shortly before the Gungahlin to City light rail line opened. In areas where route changes were perceived as negative, a common complaint was that bus services had been cut to boost light rail patronage. This opinion overlooks that one of the busiest routes on the previous network (the 200 from City to Gungahlin) was now operated by tram, allowing those buses to be redeployed across the network, boosting service frequency in many areas.

The network also placed greater emphasis on interchanging at minor bus stations, including Erindale, Kippax, Cooleman, Barton, and Calwell.

Route 001 – Gungahlin to City (Light Rail Replacement)

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (R) Flemington (L) Exhibition Park Entrance (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City interchange Platform 6 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Exhibition Park (R) Flemington (L) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 002 – Fraser to Fyshwick via Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax, Belconnen, City, and Barton

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Interchange (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 2 (R) East (L) London (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (C) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to Canberra Outlet Centre

Fyshwick Park and Ride Iron Knob St (C) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth Ave (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 1 (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen interchange Platform 4 (C) Cohen to Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Interchange (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

Route 003 – Spence to Airport via Florey, Belconnen, City, and Russell

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 4 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (C) Rogan (L) Terminal (R) Terminal (C) Terminal to Canberra Airport Arrivals

Canberra Airport (L) George Tyson (C) George Tyson (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (C) Rogan (L) Terminal (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 1 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen interchange Platform 4 (C) Cohen to Westfield Interchange (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (R) Copland (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Route 004 – Belconnen to Tuggeranong via City and Woden

Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City interchange Platform 2 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 8 (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange Platform 9 (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 1 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield interchange (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange.

Route 005 – City West to Lanyon Market Place via Russell, Barton, Woden, Wanniassa, and Calwell

City West Terminus (R) Allsop (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 4 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Melbourne (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Johnson (L) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill to Lanyon Marketplace.

Lanyon Marketplace Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (R) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden interchange Platform 9 (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) State (R) Melbourne (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 3 (C) Alinga to Canberra House.

Route 006 – City West to Woden via Parkes, Barton, Kingston, Manuka, and Canberra Hospital

Marcus Clarke/Farrell Place (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke to City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City interchange Platform 2 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (R) Sturt (C) Jerrabomberra (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Platform 14 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Jerrabomberra (C) Sturt (L) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 3 (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London to bus stop opposite police station.

Route 007 – City West to Weston Creek Terminus via North Weston and Cooleman Court

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 4 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh to Weston Creek Terminus

Weston Creek Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 3 (C) Alinga to Canberra House.

Route 008 – Gungahlin to Belconnen

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield interchange (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange

Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 009 – Watson to Belconnen via Dickson and AIS

Watson Terminus (C) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Windeyer (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (R) Battye (R) Watkins (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield Interchange (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange.

Cohen St interchange Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Thynne (R) Watkins (L) Battye (L) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeier (L) Knox (C) Aspinall St to Watson Terminus

Route 010 – City West to Denman Prospect via North Weston

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City interchange Platform 4 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Holborow (L) Eureka (R) McMichael (R) Felstead to Denman Prospect Shops

Denman Prospect Shops Felstead Vista (R) Holborow (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 3 (C) Alinga to Canberra House

Route 018 – Gungahlin Loop via Harrison, Michell, and Franklin

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (R) Manning Clark (C) Mapleton (R) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (L) Nullarbor (R) Well Station (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (R) Sandford (R) Hoskins (R) Well Station (L) Nullarbor (R) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (L) Mapleton (C) Manning Clark (L) The Valley (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 019 – Gungahlin Loop via Forde, Bonner, and Amaroo

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (R) Mulligans Flat (L) Horse Park (R) Katherine (L) Burdekin (R) Shoalhaven (L) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin Place to Platform 3

Route 020 – Gungahlin Loop via Amaroo, Bonner, and Forde

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (R) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (R) Mulligans Flat (L) Mabo (L) Mobourne (R) Roden Cutler (R) Essie Coffey (R) Henry Williams (C) Mabo (C) Handbury (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 021 – Gungahlin Loop via Palmerston, Franklin, Harrison, and Throsby

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (L) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (C) Dugong (L) Bettong (L) Gecko (C) Anthony Rolfe (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 022 – Gungahlin Loop via Throsby, Harrison, Franklin, and Palmerston

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Anthony Rolfe (C) Gecko (R) Bettong (R) Dugong (C) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (R) Well Station (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 023 – Gungahlin Loop via Nicholls, Crace, and Palmerston

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (L) Gundaroo (U) at Nudurr Drive (L) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (C) Grampians (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 024 – Gungahlin Loop via Palmerston, Crace, and Nicholls

Gungahlin Place Platform 3 (C) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Grampians (C) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (R) Gundaroo (U) at Nudurr Drive (R) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (R) Gungalin (L) The Valley (L) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 4

Route 025 – Gungahlin Loop via Amaroo, Moncrieff, Taylor, and Casey

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Bernard Heinze (R) Mirrabei (C) Sutherland (R) Horse Park (R) Grenfell (U) at first roundabout (R) Horse Park (R) Overall (L) Kingsland (L) Clarrie Hermes (C) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 026 – Gungahlin Loop via Casey, Taylor, Moncrieff, and Amaroo

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernest Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (C) Clarrie Hermes (R) Kingsland (R) Overall (L) Horse Park (L) Grenfell (U) at first roundabout (L) Horse Park (L) Sutherland (C) Mirrabei (L) Bernard Heinze (R) Horse Park (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 027 – Gungahlin to Casey via Moncrieff and Ngunnawal

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (R) Crackajack (L) Bernard Heinze (L) Mirrabei (R) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (R) Gungahlin (C) Clarrie Hermes (R) Overall (R) Kingsland to Casey Market Town

Casey Market Town Kingsland Pde (C) Kingsland (L) Overall (L) Clarrie Hermes (c) Gungahlin (L) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (L) Mirrabei (R) Bernard Heinze (R) Crackajack (L) Mirrabei (C) Anthon Rolef (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 028 – Gungahlin to Casey via Ngunnawal

Gungahlin Place Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (L) Burrumarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (C) Kingsland to Casey Market Town

Casey Market Town Kingsland Pde (C) Kingsland (C) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burrumarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin to Gungahlin Place Platform 3

Route 030 – Belconnen to Dickson via Giralang and Kaleen North

Cohen St Interchange Platform 2 (R) Josephson (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 3 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) 2nd Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield Interchange (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange.

Route 031 – Belconnen to City via Kaleen South, Dickson, and Braddon

Cohen St Interchange Platform 2 (R) Josephson (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Interchange (C) Cohen to Belconnen interchange Platform 3 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (R) Thirriwirri (C) Pantowora (L) Allawoona (R) Ginninderra (L) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Antill (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie to Canberra Centre turnaround (L) Cooyong (L) Mort to City interchange

City interchange Platform 6 (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Ainslie (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (R) Ginninderra (L) Allawoona (R) Pantowora (C) Thirriwirri (L) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange

Route 032 – Belconnen to City via Jamison, Macquarie, Cook, and Aranda

Cohen St Interchange Platform 2 (R) Josephson (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange Platform 3 (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Platform 12 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templetoni (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen interchange (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St interchange

Route 040 – Fraser to Belconnen via Charnwood, Kippax, Latham, and Florey

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax interchange (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Dr

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Interchange (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

Route 041 – Fraser to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba, Evatt, and McKellar

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (L) Copland (R) Moynihan (R) William Webb (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen St interchange Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Dr

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Webb (L) Moynihan (L) Copland (R) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (L) Kerrigan (R) 2nd Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus

Route 042 – Fraser to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba, Scullin, and Page

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) 2nd Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Dr

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (R) Fraser West Terminus

Route 043 – Spence to Belconnen via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Dr

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Route 044 – Kippax to Belconnen via Holt, Macgregor West, and Higgins

Kippax Interchange (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (U) Macfarlane Burnet at Constance Stone (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Drive

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (L) Tussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (U) Macfarlane Burnet at Constance Stone (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Interchange

Route 045 – Kippax to Belconnen via Higgins, Hawker, and Weetangera

Kippax Interchange (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) 2nd Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen Cohen St Interchange Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Belconnen (C) Cohen to Belconnen Interchange (C) Emu to Aikman Dr

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (C) Cohen to Westfield Belconnen (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St interchange Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Interchange

Route 050 – City to Watson via Turner, Lyneham, Dickson, and Downer

City interchange Platform 12 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Brigalow (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall to Watson Terminus

Watson Terminus Aspinall St (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Brigalow (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange Platform 9

Route 051 – City to Dickson via Turner, O’Connor and Lyneham North

City Interchange Platform 12 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R)Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 053 – Dickson to Acton via Hackett, Ainslie, and Braddon

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (U) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange Platform 8 (R) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Museum

National Museum Lennox Crossing (C) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (R) Allsop (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (L) Mort to City Interchange Platform 6 (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Alinga (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Route 054 – City Loop via Majura Park

City Interchange Platform 8 (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (L) Service Road (R) Campbell Park Terminus (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Service Road (R) Campbell Park Terminus (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

Route 055 – City Loop via Campbell, Russell, and Duntroon

City Interchange Platform 8 (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre turnaround (C) Ainslie (R) Gorreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie to Canberra Centre turnaround (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

Route 056 – City to Fyshwick via Russell, Barton, Kington, Manuka, Red Hill, and Narrabundah

City Interchange Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (R) La Perouse (L) Flinders (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (L) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (R) McMillan (R) Matina (L) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to Canberra Outlet Centre

Canberra Outlet Centre Iron Knob St (C) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (R) Matina (L) Mcmillan (L) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (R) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Flinders (R) La Perouse (L) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Giles (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange. 

Route 057 – City to Woden via Capital Hill, Deakin, Yarralumla, Hughes, and Garran

City Interchange Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (R) Langton (C) Queen Victoria (R) 2nd Federation (R) Service Road (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden interchange Platform 8 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (L) Service Road (R) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (C) Langton (L) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange.

Route 058 – City to Woden via Capital Hill, Deakin, and Curtin

City Interchange Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (R) Langton (C) Queen Victoria (R) 2nd Federation (R) Service Road (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dustan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam to Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Platform 8 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dustan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R)Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (L) Service Road (R) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (C) Langton (L) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange.

Route 060 – Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, and Mawson

Woden Interchange Platform 9 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam to Woden interchange

Route 061 – Woden Loop via Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs, and O’Malley

Woden Interchange Platform 9 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (R) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 062 – Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, and Mawson

Woden Interchange Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) MacFarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (R) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) MacFarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 063 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher, and Stirling

Woden interchange Platform 11 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) Parkinson to Cooleman Court Interchange Platform 2 (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Court Interchange Platform 3

Cooleman Interchange Platform 3 Brierly St (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 064 – Woden to Chapman via Weston, Cooleman, and Rivett

Woden Interchange Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Conder (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 2 (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Weston Creek Terminus

Weston Creek Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 1 (L) Namatjira (R) Conder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 065 – Woden to Chapman via Weston, Cooleman, Holder, and Duffy

Woden Interchange Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Conder (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson to Cooleman interchange Platform 2 (R) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Weston Creek Terminus

Weston Creek Terminus (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (L) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 1 (L) Namatjira (R) Conder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 066 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Coombs, Denman Prospect, Wright, Duffy, and Holder

Woden Interchange Platform 11 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (R) Harold White (L) Annabelle (L) Fred Daly (R) John Gorton (L) Holborow (L) Felstead (R) McMichael (C) Kondelea (L) Wyndham (R) John Gorton (R) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (r) Conder (R) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Interchange Platform 3

Cooleman Interchange Platform 3 (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Conder (L) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (L) John Gorton (L) Wyndham (R) Kondelea (C) McMichael (L) Felstead (R) Holborow (R) John Gorton (L) Fred Daly (R) Annabelle (R) Harold White (L) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam to Woden interchange

Route 070 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Cooleman Court

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 1 (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam to Woden Interchange

Woden interchange Platform 2 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 2 (L) Brierly (L) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (R) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 071 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East and Cooleman Court

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 4 (C) Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (C) Boddington (R) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 1 (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam to Woden Interchange

Woden interchange Platform 2 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson to Cooleman Interchange Platform 2 (L) Brierly (L) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (R) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (L) Boddington (C) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 072 – Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, and Monash

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 3 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Carricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Collette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 073 – Tuggeranong Loop via Monash, Wanniassa, and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 3 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 074 – Tuggeranong Loop via Wanniassa, Fadden, Chisholm, Gilmore, and Richardson

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Bygden (L) Coyne (C) Hambidge (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (L) Proctor (L) Hambidge (R) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Drakeford (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 075 – Tuggeranong Loop via Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Drakeford (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) Clift (L) Demaer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (L) Hambidge (R) Proctor (R) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 076 – Tuggeranong to Calwell via Wanniassa, Fadden, Chisholm, and Richardson

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 7 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (R) Sternberg (R) Ashley (L) Statton (L) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (C) Hambidge (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (L) Proctor (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber to Calwell Shops

Calwell Shops Webber Cr (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Proctor (R) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (R) Statton (R) Ashley (L) Sternberg (L) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 077 – Tuggeranong to Erindale via Monash and Gowrie

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athloon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (L) Isabella (L) Cockcroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Statton (R) Ashley (L) Sternberg (L) Comrie to Erindale Interchange

Erindale Interchange Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Statton (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockcroft (R) Isabella (R) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 078 – Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Isabella Plains, Chisholm, and Richardson

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 7 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr-Smith (R) Hurtle (L) Drakeford (R) Noorooma (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Norriss (L) Proctor (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham to Chisholm Shops

Chisholm Shops Benham St (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Noorooma (L) Drakeford (R) Hurtle (L) Barr-Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 079 – Tuggeranong to Calwell via Isabella Plains and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform Platform 3 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber to Calwell Shops

Calwell Shops Webber Cres (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 080 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Market Place via Conder and Banks

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Marketplace.

Lanyon Marketplace Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 081 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Market Place via Bonython, Gordon, Banks, and Conder

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Marketplace

Lanyon Marketplace Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Route 180 – Lanyon Market Place to City West via Banks and Conder

Opposite Lanyon Market Place Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House

City West Terminus (R) Allsop (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East to City Interchange Platform 9 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Paperbark (R) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Marketplace

Route 181 – Lanyon Market Place to City West via Conder, Banks, Gordon, and Bonython

Opposite Lanyon Marketplace Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House

City West Terminus (R) Allsop (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East to City Interchange Platform 9 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Market Place

Route 182 – Lanyon Market Place to City West via Calwell, Chisholm, Barton, and Russell

Lanyon Market Place Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (R) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange Platform 11 (L) Alinga to Canberra House

City West (R) Allsop (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East to City Interchange Platform 9 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Hambidge (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (L) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill to Lanyon Market Place