Route 1011 (2025): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:S.png]][[File:S1.png]][[File:S0.png]][[File:S1.png]][[File:S1.png]] | ! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:S.png]][[File:S1.png]][[File:S0.png]][[File:S1.png]][[File:S1.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | ''' | | colspan="2" bgcolor=#aaf0d1 |'''Morning service''' | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Start''' | |||
| Gungahlin Interchange | | Gungahlin Interchange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | ''' | | valign="top" | '''End''' | ||
| St John Paul II College | | St John Paul II College | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign=top | Via | |'''Number of trips''' | ||
|One | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor=#aaf0d1 |'''Afternoon service''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Start''' | |||
|Gold Creek High | |||
|- | |||
|'''End''' | |||
|Gungahlin Interchange | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" bgcolor=#aaf0d1 |'''Route details''' | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Via''' | |||
| Ngunnawal, Casey, Nicholls | | Ngunnawal, Casey, Nicholls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 31: | ||
| valign=top | '''End date''' | | valign=top | '''End date''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 8 December 2025
Route 1011 is a dedicated school service.
Directions
April 2025 to Present
Morning
Gungahlin Interchange Platform 4 (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen to Ngunnawal Primary (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burramurra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (C) Kingsland (R) Clarrie Hermes (L) Kelleway to Gold Creek High (C) Kelleway to Gold Creek Primary (C) Kelleway to Holy Spirit Primary (C) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin to St John Paul II College (Gungahlin Dr Stop)
Afternoon
Gold Creek High Kelleway Av (C) Kelleway to Gold Creek Primary (C) Kelleway to Holy Spirit Primary (L) Gungahlin (C) Clarrie Hermes (R) Kingsland (C) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burramurra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen to Ngunnawal Primary (C) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gungahlin Pl to Gungahlin Interchange.

