Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
* [[Template:Route]] | * [[Template:Route]] | ||
* [[:Category:Network 2023]] | * [[:Category:Network 2023]] | ||
==Route Box Template== | |||
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;" | |||
! colspan="3" align=center bgcolor=#CCCCFF| <big>Route 710 (1997)</big> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" align=center |[[File:7.png]][[File:1.png]][[File:0.png]][[File:CommuterExpress.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Start''' | |||
| [[:Category:City West Terminus|City West]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''End''' | |||
| [[:Category:Kambah West|Kambah West]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Via''' | |||
| Parkway | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Start date''' | |||
| 1 January 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''End date''' | |||
| 31 December 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Route Type''' | |||
| [[:Category:Commuter Express|Commuter Express]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Days of operation''' | |||
| Weekdays | |||
|- | |||
| valign-top | '''Preceded by''' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Succeeded by''' | |||
| [[Route 160 (1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Frequency''' | |||
| Peak hour | |||
|- | |||
| '''Average duration''' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| '''Timetable link''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:25, 28 October 2024
MediaWiki has been installed.
Consult the User's Guide for information on using the wiki software.
Getting started
Route Box Template
| Route 710 (1997) | ||
|---|---|---|
| ||
| Start | City West | |
| End | Kambah West | |
| Via | Parkway | |
| Start date | 1 January 1997 | |
| End date | 31 December 1997 | |
| Route Type | Commuter Express | |
| Days of operation | Weekdays | |
| Preceded by | -- | |
| Succeeded by | Route 160 (1998 | |
| Frequency | Peak hour | |
| Average duration | -- | |
| Timetable link | ||
