Template:Current School Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
</templatedata> | </templatedata> | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;" | |||
! colspan="2" align=center | Route | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Morning Direction''' | |||
| Morning direction | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Afternoon Direction''' | |||
| Afternoon direction | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Via''' | |||
| Via | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Start date''' | |||
| Start date | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''End date''' | |||
| End date | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Morning trips''' | |||
| Morning trips | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Afternoon trips''' | |||
| Afternoon trips | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:30, 10 December 2025
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Route | Route | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Morning direction | Morning direction | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Afternoon direction | Afternoon direction | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Via | Via | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Start date | Start date | no description | Unknown | optional |
| End date | End date | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Morning trips | Morning trips | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Afternoon trips | Afternoon trips | no description | Unknown | optional |
| Route | |
|---|---|
| Morning Direction | Morning direction |
| Afternoon Direction | Afternoon direction |
| Via | Via |
| Start date | Start date |
| End date | End date |
| Morning trips | Morning trips |
| Afternoon trips | Afternoon trips |