Category:City West Interchange: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City Interchange.  
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City West Interchange.  
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| City West Interchange
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| City West Interchange
Line 10: Line 10:
|'''Opened'''
|'''Opened'''
|  
|  
|-
|'''Closed'''
|
|-
|-
| valign="top" | '''Platforms'''
| valign="top" | '''Platforms'''
Line 16: Line 19:
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
| Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
|-
|'''Photo credit'''
|ACT Bus
|-
|-
|'''Photographs'''
|'''Photographs'''
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/city-west-interchange ACT Bus Gallery - City West Interchange]
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/city-west ACT Bus Gallery - City West Interchange]
|}
|}


[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:City]]
[[Category:City]]

Latest revision as of 23:01, 10 August 2025

The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City West Interchange.

City West Interchange
Location Marcus Clarke St
Opened
Closed
Platforms 2
Status Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
Photo credit ACT Bus
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - City West Interchange