Category:Dickson Interchange: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City Interchange.  
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Dickson Interchange.  
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| Dickson Interchange
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| Dickson Interchange
Line 19: Line 19:
|'''Photographs'''
|'''Photographs'''
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/dickson-interchange ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Interchange]
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/dickson-interchange ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Interchange]
|-
|'''Photo credit'''
|King of Buses
|}
|}


[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:Dickson]]
[[Category:Dickson]]

Revision as of 17:09, 23 November 2025

The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Dickson Interchange.

Dickson Interchange
Location Cape St, Dickson
Opened October 2017
Platforms 2
Status Active
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Interchange
Photo credit King of Buses