Category:Fraser West Terminus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus. (See also: [[Category:Fraser West]]) | The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus. (See also: [[:Category:Fraser]]). | ||
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;" | |||
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:R2-2023.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Start''' | |||
| Fraser West Terminus | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''End''' | |||
| Canberra Outlet Centre | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Via''' | |||
| Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax, Belconnen <br> City, Russell, Barton | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Start date''' | |||
| 29 April 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''End date''' | |||
| Current | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Route Type''' | |||
| Rapid | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Days of operation''' | |||
| Seven days | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Preceded by''' | |||
| [[Route 004 (2008)]], [[Route 013 (2000)]],<br>[[Route 043 (2014)]], [[Route 080 (2009)]],<br>[[Route 313 (1999)]], [[Route 343 (2014)]],<Br>[[Route 743 (2014)]], [[Route 905 (2006)]],<br> | |||
[[Route 980 (2008)]] | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top | '''Succeeded by''' | |||
| -- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Terminii]] | [[Category:Terminii]] | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 9 July 2025
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus. (See also: Category:Fraser).
| |
|---|---|
| Start | Fraser West Terminus |
| End | Canberra Outlet Centre |
| Via | Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax, Belconnen City, Russell, Barton |
| Start date | 29 April 2019 |
| End date | Current |
| Route Type | Rapid |
| Days of operation | Seven days |
| Preceded by | Route 004 (2008), Route 013 (2000), Route 043 (2014), Route 080 (2009), Route 313 (1999), Route 343 (2014), Route 743 (2014), Route 905 (2006), |
| Succeeded by | -- |
Pages in category "Fraser West Terminus"
The following 39 pages are in this category, out of 39 total.
R
- Route 012 (2026)
- Route 013 (2000)
- Route 014 (2000)
- Route 041 (2019)
- Route 043 (2014)
- Route 045 (1975)
- Route 045 (1999)
- Route 1038 (2019)
- Route 1039 (2019)
- Route 1047 (2019)
- Route 1047 (2023)
- Route 1068 (2020)
- Route 1070 (2023)
- Route 113 (1998 Proposal)
- Route 114 (2000)
- Route 213 (1999)
- Route 214 (1999)
- Route 246 (1999)
- Route 313 (1999)
- Route 314 (1999)
- Route 343 (2014)
- Route 405 (1994)
- Route 406 (1994)
- Route 414 (1979)
- Route 416 (1981)
- Route 418 (1981)
- Route 450 (1979)
- Route 450 (1988)
- Route 462 (1981)
- Route 468 (1988)
- Route 492 (1981)
- Route 703 (2004)
- Route 704 (2009)
- Route 714 (2014)
- Route 743 (2014)
- Route 903 (2006)
- Route 905 (2006)
- Route 946 (2005)
- Route R2 (2019)
