Category:Fraser West Terminus: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]]
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]]
|-
| valign=top | '''Category'''
| Terminus
|-
|-
|'''Location'''
|'''Location'''

Revision as of 23:43, 9 July 2025

Fraser West Terminus
Location Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser
Infrastructure Driver meal room and toilets
Active? Yes
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus

Background

  • The first recorded use of Fraser West Terminus was....
  • The layover area for the terminus was expanded in...
  • The terminus building was replaced in...

Route services

The below routes currently service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus