Category:City West Interchange: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|'''Opened'''
|'''Opened'''
|  
|  
|-
|'''Closed'''
|
|-
|-
| valign="top" | '''Platforms'''
| valign="top" | '''Platforms'''
Line 16: Line 19:
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
| Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
|-
|'''Photo credit'''
|ACT Bus
|-
|-
|'''Photographs'''
|'''Photographs'''

Revision as of 23:01, 10 August 2025

The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City Interchange.

City West Interchange
Location Marcus Clarke St
Opened
Closed
Platforms 2
Status Stop active, layover/facilities inactive
Photo credit ACT Bus
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - City West Interchange