Category:Fraser West Terminus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|'''Photo credit''' | |'''Photo credit''' | ||
|ACTBusspotter | |ACTBusspotter | ||
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Location''' | |||
|Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Facilities''' | |||
| Driver meal room and toilets | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Status''' | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
|'''Photographs''' | |||
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/fraser-west-terminus ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Photo credit''' | |||
|ACTBusspotter | |||
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Location''' | |||
|Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Facilities''' | |||
| Driver meal room and toilets | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | '''Status''' | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
|'''Photographs''' | |||
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/fraser-west-terminus ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Photo credit''' | |||
|ACTBusspotter | |||
|}The below routes currently service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus | |}The below routes currently service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus | ||
[[Category:Terminii]] | [[Category:Terminii]] | ||
[[Category:Fraser]] | [[Category:Fraser]] | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 24 August 2025
| Fraser West Terminus | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| Location | Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser | ||
| Facilities | Driver meal room and toilets | ||
| Status | Active | ||
| Photographs | ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus | ||
| Photo credit | ACTBusspotter | Fraser West Terminus | |
| |||
| Location | Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser | ||
| Facilities | Driver meal room and toilets | ||
| Status | Active | ||
| Photographs | ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus | ||
| Photo credit | ACTBusspotter | Fraser West Terminus | |
| |||
| Location | Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser | ||
| Facilities | Driver meal room and toilets | ||
| Status | Active | ||
| Photographs | ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus | ||
| Photo credit | ACTBusspotter | ||
The below routes currently service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus
Pages in category "Fraser West Terminus"
The following 39 pages are in this category, out of 39 total.
R
- Route 012 (2026)
- Route 013 (2000)
- Route 014 (2000)
- Route 041 (2019)
- Route 043 (2014)
- Route 045 (1975)
- Route 045 (1999)
- Route 1038 (2019)
- Route 1039 (2019)
- Route 1047 (2019)
- Route 1047 (2023)
- Route 1068 (2020)
- Route 1070 (2023)
- Route 113 (1998 Proposal)
- Route 114 (2000)
- Route 213 (1999)
- Route 214 (1999)
- Route 246 (1999)
- Route 313 (1999)
- Route 314 (1999)
- Route 343 (2014)
- Route 405 (1994)
- Route 406 (1994)
- Route 414 (1979)
- Route 416 (1981)
- Route 418 (1981)
- Route 450 (1979)
- Route 450 (1988)
- Route 462 (1981)
- Route 468 (1988)
- Route 492 (1981)
- Route 703 (2004)
- Route 704 (2009)
- Route 714 (2014)
- Route 743 (2014)
- Route 903 (2006)
- Route 905 (2006)
- Route 946 (2005)
- Route R2 (2019)
