Category:Fraser West Terminus: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Tag: Reverted
No edit summary
Tag: Reverted
Line 19: Line 19:
|'''Photo credit'''
|'''Photo credit'''
|ACTBusspotter
|ACTBusspotter
|! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus
|-
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus
|-
|-
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]]
! colspan="2" align=center |[[File:TFraserWest.png]]
Line 37: Line 38:
|'''Photo credit'''
|'''Photo credit'''
|ACTBusspotter
|ACTBusspotter
|-
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Fraser West Terminus
|-
|-

Revision as of 21:51, 24 August 2025

Fraser West Terminus
Location Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser
Facilities Driver meal room and toilets
Status Active
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus
Photo credit ACTBusspotter
Fraser West Terminus
Location Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser
Facilities Driver meal room and toilets
Status Active
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus
Photo credit ACTBusspotter
Fraser West Terminus
Location Shakespeare Crescent, Fraser
Facilities Driver meal room and toilets
Status Active
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Fraser West Terminus
Photo credit ACTBusspotter

The below routes currently service, or have previously serviced, Fraser West Terminus