Category:Dickson Terminus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;" ! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#D20103; color:white"|Dickson Terminus |- ! colspan="2" align=center |File:TDickson.png |- |'''Location''' | Cowper St, Dickson |- | valign="top" | '''Facilities''' | Driver toilets |- | valign="top" | '''Status''' | Active |- |'''Photographs''' |[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/dickson-terminu...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Photographs''' | |'''Photographs''' | ||
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/dickson-terminus ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Terminus] | |[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/dickson-terminus ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Terminus] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Photo credit''' | |||
|Z Mathes | |||
|} | |} | ||
The following services operate, or have operated to/from, Dickson Terminus | The following services operate, or have operated to/from, Dickson Terminus | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 28 September 2025
| Dickson Terminus | |
|---|---|
| |
| Location | Cowper St, Dickson |
| Facilities | Driver toilets |
| Status | Active |
| Photographs | ACT Bus Gallery - Dickson Terminus |
| Photo credit | Z Mathes |
The following services operate, or have operated to/from, Dickson Terminus
Pages in category "Dickson Terminus"
The following 29 pages are in this category, out of 29 total.
R
- Route 001 (2011 Proposal)
- Route 001 (2014)
- Route 002 (2008)
- Route 006 (2008)
- Route 007 (2008 Proposal)
- Route 008 (2008)
- Route 027 (1961)
- Route 028 (1957)
- Route 030 (1957)
- Route 033 (1961)
- Route 033 (1999)
- Route 035 (1999)
- Route 038 (1999)
- Route 051 (2019)
- Route 052 (2018 Proposal)
- Route 053 (2019)
- Route 1035 (2019)
- Route 304 (1996)
- Route 360 (1981)
- Route 365 (1993)
- Route 380 (1979)
- Route 381 (1979)
- Route 385 (1979)
- Route 389 (1987)
- Route 432 (1979)
- Route 930 (2017)
- Route 931 (2017)
- Route 935 (2005)
- Route 936 (January 2006)
