The following is a guide to the bus routes that made up ACTION’s Bus Network in 1982.

 

Fares
Cash fares
Adult: 60c
Child/Student/Pensioner: 30c

Pre Purchased Tickets
Monthly: $27.00 Adults $9.90 Concession
Quaterly: $22.00 (Concession Only)
Day Tripper: $2.30 Adult $1.15 Concession
Mini Bus Weekly: $2.60 (Concession Only)
Fare Go 10: Adults $4.60 Child/Student $2.10 Pensioners $1.80
(Books of 20 and 50 tickets also available)

Note that as a result of timetables being published individually, some routes may be missing from this guide.

009 Woden to Torrens via Pearce
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow to Torrens Terminus

Torrens Terminus Basedow St (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

010 Woden to Farrer Terminus via Southlands
Monday to Sunday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg to Farrer Terminus

Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

011 Woden to Torrens via Pearce, Lyons and Chifley
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson to Pearce Terminus

Pearce Terminus (C) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

210 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga and Stirling
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

211 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Kapunda (R) Namatjira (L) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Darwinia (R) Perry (R) Namatjira (L) Kapunda (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

212 Woden to Chapman via Cooleman and Rivett
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Gooreen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus Hindmarsh Dr (R) Darwinia (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Gooreen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

213 Woden to Cooleman Court via Holder, Weston & Duffy
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

214 Woden to Duffy via Lyons, Weston and Holder
Monday to Noon Saturday
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (R) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus Hindmarsh Dr (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (L) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

230 Woden to City via Curtin, Deakin, Barton and Russell
Monday to Friday
Woden Interchange (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (R) Adelaide (L) State (L) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (r) Kings (R) State (R) Adelaide (L) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

231 Woden to City via Curtin, Yarralumla and Parkes
Monday to Friday
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (R) Cotter (L) Dudley (L) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (L) State (L) Kings (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (R) Kings (L) State (L) Adelaide (R) Hopetoun (R) Schlich (L) Novar (r) Dudley (R) Cotter (L) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

234 Woden to City via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Forrest and Barton
Monday to Friday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (R) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) State (R) Brisbane (L) National (C) Walpole (R) King George (r) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) National (R) Brisbane (L) State (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

237 Woden to Causeway via Hughes, Yarralumla, Deakin, Forrest, Manuka & Kingston
Monday to Sunday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (R) Bateson (L) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (L) Strickland (R) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Empire (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Franklin (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (L) Spinifex (L) Sandalwood (L) The Causeway to Terminus

Causeway Terminus The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Empire (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (L) Strickland (R) Kent (R) Groom (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

250 Woden to Kambah Terminus via Kambah West
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Jenke to Kambah Terminus

Kambah Terminus Jenke Cct (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

251 Woden to Kambah Terminus via Kambah East
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L)  Jenke to Kambah Terminus

Kambah Terminus Jenke Cct (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (R) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

252 Woden to Erindale Terminus via Wanniassa West
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (r) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (r) Forlonge (L) Fincham (r) Athllon (L) Vosper (r) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (r) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

253 Woden to Erindale Terminus via Wanniassa East, Fadden and Gowrie
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

254 Woden to Erindale Terminus via Wanniassa and Monash
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garrett (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (L) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (r) Clive Steele (R) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (r) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Garrett (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

255 Woden to Richardson Terminus via Chisholm
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Ashley (L) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (R) Heagney (L) Clift to Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr

Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Goldstein (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (R) Ashley (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

256 Woden to Richardson Terminus via Fadden, Macarthur and Chisholm East
Monday to Saturday
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (r) Bugden (L) Coyne (C) Hambidge (R) Heagney (L) Clift to Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr

Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (c) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

260 Woden to Erindale via Kambah West and Wanniassa West
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Livingston (R) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (r) Athllon (L) Vosper (L) Livingston (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

261 Woden to Erindale via Kambah East, Wanniassa and Gowrie
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (C) Sternberg (r) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Sternberg (C) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

262 Woden to Erindale via Phillip, Wanniassa East and Monash
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Langdon (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (L) Clive Steele (r) Ashley (L) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (r) Goldstein (R) Heagney (L) Clift to Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr

Richardson Terminus Johnson Dr (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Goldstein (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (R) Ashley (L) Clive Steele (R) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (c) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Langdon (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

263 Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy
Saturday and Sunday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

264 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman, Rivett and Stirling
Saturday and Sunday
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (L) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

265 Woden to Torrens via Lyons, Chifley and Pearce
Saturday and Sunday
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow to Torrens Terminus

Torrens Terminus Basedow St (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (r) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

287 Woden Interchange to Railway
Monday to Friday
No directions. Travels via Goyder St, Red Hill Terminus and Hindmarsh Dr

291 Area Service
Monday to Saturday Nights
Weston, Holder, Duffy
There are no set directions for this service.

292 Area Service
Monday to Saturday Nights
Stirling, Chapman, Rivett, Waramanga, Fisher
There are no set directions for this service

293 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Kambah West
There are no set directions for this service

294 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Kambah East and Wanniassa
There are no set directions for this service

295 Area Service
Monday to Saturday Nights
Torrens, Pearce, Chifley, Lyons
There are no set directions for this service

296 Area Service
Monday to Saturday Nights
Farrer, Mawson, Swinger Hill
There are no set directions for this service.

297 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Monash, Gowrie, Fadden
There are no set directions for this service.

300 City Interchange to Royal Canberra Hospital via ANU
Monday to Sunday
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (L) North (R) Daley (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox to Royal Canberra Hospital

Royal Canberra Hospital (C) Lennox (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Daley (L) North (R) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

302 City to Campbell Park via War Memorial
Monday to Friday
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Elouera (L) Donaldson (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus Northcott Dr (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Donaldson (r) Elouera (L) Mort to City Interchange

304 City to RAAF Base via Russell
Monday to Friday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo to RAAF Base

RAAF Base (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

306 City to Senior Citizens Club Turner
Monday to Friday
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Gould (L) Watson St Senior Citizens Club

Senior Citizens Club Watson St (L) Barry (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) East to City Interchange

323 City Interchange to Woden Interchange via Railway and Fyshwick
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Empire (L) Franklin (L) Furneaux (R) Manuka (C) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (C) Hindmarsh (R) Jerrabombera (L) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (R) Jerrabombera (L) Hindmarsh (C) Ipswich (R) Newcastle (L) Gladstone (R) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (C) Manuka (L) Furneaux (R) Franklin (R) Empire (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

333 Belconnen to Woden via City
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London Cct City West (L) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

340 City to Giralang via Kaleen
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr

Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr (L) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

341 City to Giralang via Kaleen
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (L) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr

Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr (L) Chuculba (R) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

350 City to Red Hill via Barton and Manuka
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Flinders (R) Murray (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (L) Golden (L) La Perouse (L) Dalrymple to Red Hill Terminus

Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St (R) La Perouse (R) Golden (R) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Murray (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

351 City to Red Hill via Barton, Manuka and Red Hill East
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (R) Goyder to Red Hill Terminus

Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St (R) Goyder (L) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremmer (L) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

352 City to Narrabundah via Barton, Kingston and Griffith
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (L) Walpole (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Mann (R) Stuart (L) McIntyre (R) Sturt (L) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Mantina to Narrabundah Terminus

Narrabundah Terminus Mantina St (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (R) Sturt (L) McIntyre (R) Stuart (L) Mann (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Walpole (R) King George (R) Langton (c) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

353 City to Red Hill via Barton, Kingston, Griffith and Narrabundah
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (L) Walpole (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (L) Canberra (R) McMillan (R) Sturt (L) Kootara (R) Mantina (C) Goyder to Red Hill Terminus

Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St (R) Goyder (C) Mantina (L) Kootara (R) Sturt (L) McMillan (L) Canberra (R) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Walpole (R) King George (R) Langton (c) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

357 City Interchange to Railway
Monday to Friday
No directions. Travels via Kingston Shops, Manuka Shops, Barton and the National Library

361 City to Red Hill via Barton and Manuka
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Flinders (R) Murray (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (L) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (R) Goyder to Red Hill Terminus

Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (R) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Murray (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

362 City to Showgrounds via Braddon, Dickson, Downer and Watson
Saturday, Sunday and Public Holidays
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Girrahween (L) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (L) Stirling (L) Northbourne (R) Flemington (R) Showgrounds Terminus

Showgrounds Terminus Flemington Rd (L) Northbourne (R) Stirling (R) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (R) Girrahween (L) Mort to City Interchange

363 City to Red Hill via Commonwealth Park, Kingston, Griffith and Narrabundah
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Coranderrk (L) Parkes (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Mann (R) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) Sturt (R) Kootara (R) Mantina (C) Goyder to Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St

Red Hill Terminus Dalrymple St (R) Goyder (C) Mantina (L) Kootara (L) Sturt (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (L) Mann (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Parkes (R) Coranderrk (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

366 City to Duntroon via Reid and Campbell
Saturday, Sunday and Public Holidays
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Ainslie (R) Doonkuna (L) Euree (R) Limestone (R) Anzac (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Gellibrand (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (L) Morshead (L) Plant to Duntroon Terminus

Duntroon Terminus Plant Rd (L) Jubilee (Now Staff Cadet) (R) Morshead (R) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Gellibrand (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (L) Euree (R) Doonkuna (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

382 City to Watson via Dickson and Downer
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange Alinga St (r) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox to Stirling Ave

Stirling Av (R) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

383 City to Watson via Braddon, Ainslie and Dickson
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Girrahween (L) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill to Watson Terminus

Watson Terminus (C) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (L_ Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (R) Girrahween (L) Mort to City Interchange

384 City to Showground via Braddon, Dickson and Watson extends to Mitchell & Cemetery
Monday to Noon Saturday
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (R) Ipima (L) Limestone (C) Majura (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington to Showground (C) Flemington (L) Sandford (L) Hoskins (R) Bellenden (turnaround) (L) Lomond to Cemetery (turnaround) (L) Bellenden (L) Hoskins (R) Lysaght to Flemington Rd

Flemington/Lysaght (C) Lysaght (L) Hoskins (r) Bellenden (R) Lomond (turnaround) (R) Bellenden (turnaround) (L) Hoskins (R) Sandford (L) Flemington Showground (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Majura (C) Limestone (R) Ipima (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

385 City to Dickson via Ainslie and Hackett
Saturday, Sunday and Public Holidays
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (L) O’Connell (L) Ebden (L) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Dickson Pl (L) Cowper (R) Antill (r) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Ebden (R) O’Connell (R) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

387 City to Mitchell via Showgrounds and CSIRO Discovery
Monday to Friday
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (L) Hoskins (R) Bellenden to CSIRO (R) Hoskins (R) Lysaght to Flemington Road

Cnr Flemington Rd/Lysaght St (C) Lysaght (L) Hoskins (L) CSIRO Discovery Bellenden St (L) Hoskins (R) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

390 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
O’Connor, Turner
There is no set direction for this service.

Route 391 – Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Parkes, Manuka, Red Hill, Forrest
There is no set direction for this service.

392 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Watson, Downer, Dickson
There are no set directions for this service.

Route 393 – Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Parkes, Kingston, Griffith, Barton
There is no set direction for this service.

394 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Watson, Hackett, Downer, Dickson, Ainslie, Braddon
There are no set directions for this service.

396 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Reid, Campbell
There are no set directions for this service.

400 Belconnen to Giralang via Kaleen
Monday to Sunday
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr

Giralang Terminus William Slim Dr (L) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

411 Belconnen to Spence via Melba and Evatt
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) Ginninderra (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Ginninderra (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

412 Belconnen to Spence via Flynn and Melba
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Copland (R) Clancy (L) William Webb (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) William Webb (R) Clancy (L) Copland (r) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

413 Belconnen to Spence via Flynn and Melba
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

414 Belconnen to Fraser West via Evatt, Melba, Flynn and Charnwood
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Webb (L) Moynihan (L) Copland (R) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Spalding (R) Tillyard (L) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Tillyard (L) Spalding (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (L) Copland (R) Moynihan (R) William Webb (R) Ginninderra (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

415 Belconnen to Fraser West via Flynn and Fraser
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Fraser East Terminus

Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

416 Belconnen to Fraser West via Flynn and Charnwood
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (r) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

417 Belconnen to Hall via Ginninderra Village
Monday to Friday (School Holidays) / Tuesday & Thursday (School Term)
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (R) Barton (R) Victoria (L) Loftus (L) Alexandra (L) Gladstone to Hall Interchange

Hall Interchange Gladstone St (R) Alexandra (R) Loftus (R) Victoria (L) Barton (L) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

418 Kippax to Fraser East via Macgregor, Charnwood and Fraser
Monday to Friday
Kippax Terminus (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus

Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

419 Kippax to Melba via Macgregor, Charnwood and Flynn
Monday to Friday
Kippax Terminus (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) Conley

424 Belconnen – Woden Direct
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

432 Belconnen to Dickson via Calvary and O’Connor
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Cowper (R) Dickson (R) Badham to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Badham St (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (L) Antill (L) Northbourne (R) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

441 Belconnen Loop via Page, Scullin, Hawker and Weetangera (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (R) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (R) Belconnen (L) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

442 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Scullin and Page (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (R) Belconnen (L) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (r) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

453 Belconnen to Kippax via Latham
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) O’Loghlen (L) Onslow (R) Dalley (R) Macrossan (L) Dalley (R) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (L) Dalley (R) Macrossan (L) Dalley (L) Onslow (R) O’Loghlen (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

454 Belconnen to Macgregor via Scullin, Higgins and Kippax
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (L) Handcock (R) Alleyne to Macgregor Terminus

Macgregor Terminus Alleyne Cl (L) Charnwood (L) Handcock (R) Florey (r) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (r) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

455 Belconnen to Macgregor via Kippax
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall to Macgregor Terminus

Macgregor Terminus Alleyne Cl (L) Charnwood (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

460 Belconnen to Spence via Evatt
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

461 Belconnen to Spence via Page and Scullin
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

462 Belconnen to Fraser via Latham, Holt and Macgregor
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (L) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) O’Loghlen (L) Onslow (L) Dalley (R) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (L) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) 2nd Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (L) Dalley (R) Onslow (R) O’Loghlen (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

463 Belconnen to Kippax via Jamison, Cook, Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins and Holt
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Coulter (L) Shumack (L) Gillespie (L) Springvale (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Springvale (R) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

465 Belconnen to City via Calvary, National Sports Stadium and Dickson Shops
Saturday Evening, Sunday and Public Holidays
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Ginninderra (Now Mouat) (C) Antill (R) Cowper (R) Morphett (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (R) Morphett (L) Cowper (L) Antill (C) Ginninderra (now Mouat) (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

470 Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins and Holt
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Findlay (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Trickett (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Trickett (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

471 Belconnen to Kippax via Cook, Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins
Monday to Friday
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (L) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Luke (L) Starke (r) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

487 Belconnen Interchange to Railway
Monday to Friday
No directions. Travels via Tuggeranong Parkway

490 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Giralang, Kaleen, University of Canberra
There are no set directions for this service.

491 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Melba, Spence, Evatt, McKellar
There are no set directions for this service.

492 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Flynn, Fraser, Charnwood.
There are no set directions for this service.

493 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Macgregor, Latham
There are no set directions for this service.

494 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Higgins, Holt
There are no set directions for this service

495 Area Bus
Monday to Saturday Evenings
Hawker, Weetangera, Scullin, Page
There are no set directions for this service.

510 Cooleman to Erindale via Stirling, Kambah West and Wanniassa
Monday to Friday – School Days Only
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (R) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (r) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (L) Langdon (c) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Summerland (c) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

511 Cooleman to Erindale via Stirling, Kambah East and Wanniassa
Monday to Friday – School Days Only
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

902 – City to Woden via Botanic Gardens, Black Mtn, Scrivener Dam, Weston Park, Yacht Clubs & Embassies
Weekends and Holidays only
Jolimont Centre (L) Rudd (L) Moore (L) Alinga (C) City Interchange (L) Mort (L) Cooyong (C) Barry (L) Clunies Ross (R) Botanic (R) Clunies Ross (C) Lady Denman (L) Garryowen (L) Lady Denman (L) Cotter (L) Dudley (L) Novar (L) Schlich (R) Banks (C) Weston (turnaround) (L) Brown (C) Alexandrina (R) Hopetoun (L) Fitzgerald (L) Hunter (R) Empire (R) Schlich (L) Irwin (R) Hampton (L) Hopetoun (R) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (r) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (R) Hampton (L) Irwin (R) Schlich (L) Empire (L) Hunter (R) Fitzgerald (R) Hopetoun (L) Alexandrina (C) Brown (R) Weston (turnaround) (C) Banks (L) Schlich (R) Novar (r) Dudley (R) Cotter (R) Lady Denman (R) Garryowen (R) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort (R) Alinga (R) Moore (R) Rudd (R) Jolimont Centre

903 City to Cotter via Cooleman Court and Casuarina Sands
Summertime only
Directions not listed on timetable.