Network 1993 commenced operation in February 1993. 

Route 467 operated from Belconnen to Fraser East Terminus via Melba, on weekends.

Route Key:

  • 100 Series – Tuggeranong
  • 200 Series – Woden / Weston Creek
  • 300 Series – Inner North / Inner South
  • 400 Series – Belconnen
  • 500 Series – Gungahlin
  • 700 Series – Express
  • 900 Series – Tourist

Seven day services

Route 100 – Tuggeranong to Theodore via Isabella Plains and Calwell
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 3 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Noorooma (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Noorooma (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 101 – Tuggeranong to Theodore via Isabella Plains and Calwell
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 4 (L) Scollay (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (L) Louis Loder (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 102 – Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 4 (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Hurtle (L) Noarlunga (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Coombe (L) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 103 – Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 6 (L) Scollay (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (R) Woodcock (L) Carslake (L) Carslake (L) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 104 – Tuggeranong Loop via Conder, Banks and Gordon
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 7 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pocket (C) Knoke (R) Woodcock (L) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 120 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Kambah West
Woden Interchange Bay 12 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 3 (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 121 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Wanniassa and Oxley
Woden Interchange Bay 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) McBryde (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 3 (L) Scollay (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 122 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Kambah Village
Woden Interchange Bay 12 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 4 (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 123 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Wanniassa and Monash

Woden Interchange Bay 5 (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockcroft (R) Isabella (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 5 (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockcroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) 2nd Wheeler (L) Garrett (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 124 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Wanniassa and Monash
Woden Interchange Bay 4 (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 5 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 125 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Wanniassa, Fadden, Richardson, Gowrie, Isabella Plains, Monash
Woden Interchange Bay 5 (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townsend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon ( L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 5 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townsend (r) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 126 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Gowrie and Chisholm
Woden Interchange Bay 4 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norriss (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 7 (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) 1st Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 127 – Woden to Tuggeranong via Fadden, Chisholm, Gilmore and Richardson
Woden Interchange Bay 17 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Nicklin (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 7 (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Nicklin (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 200 – Woden to Farrer via Mawson
Woden Interchange Bay 3 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg St to Farrer Terminus

Farrer Terminus (C) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Bealey (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) AInsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 201 – Woden to Torrens via Lyons, Chifley and Pearce
Woden Interchange Bay 1 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (L) Basedow to Torrens Terminus

Torrens Terminus Basedow St (C) Basedow (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beasley (R) Hodgson (L) Macfarlan (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 203 – Woden Loop via O’Malley and Isaacs
Woden Interchange Bay 1 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Numeralla (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Dorsch (L) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 234 – City to Woden via Parkes, Barton, Deakin and Garran
City Interchange Bay 8 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 2 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 237 – Woden to Causeway via Garran, Deakin, Yarralumla, Manuka, Forrest, Manuka and Kingston
Woden Interchange Bay 2 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateston (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (L) Strickland (R) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Empire (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Franklin (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (lL) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (R) Newcastle (R) Blueberry (R) Sandlewood to Terminus

Route 302 – City Loop via ADFA
City Interchange Bay 11 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (L) Morshead (L) Jubilee (R) Fraser (L) Parnell (C) Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) T Junction (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus then (C) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) AInslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

Drivers directions includes the note ‘signs hard to see’

Route 303 – City Loop via Reid and Campbell
City Interchange Bay 11 (L) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gorreen (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort to City Interchange

Route 333 – Belconnen to Tuggeranong via City and Woden
Belconnen Interchange Bay 13 (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East to City Interchange Bay 2 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange Bay 6 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 8 (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interhange Bay 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) East to City Interchange Bay 4 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Note: This route only uses the Barry Dr stop after 6.30pm Monday to Friday, and operates from this stop all weekend.

Route 350 – City to Narrabundah via Parkes, Barton, Manuka and Red Hill
City Interchange Bay 12 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) 2nd Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (L) Goyder (C) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus

Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina (C) Goyder (R) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 351 – City to Narrabundah via Maunka and Griffith
City Interchange Bay 12 (L) London (L) Constitution (C) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (L) Sturt (R) Boolimba (R) Sturt Service Rd (L) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus

Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (R) Sturt Service Road (L) Boolimba (L) Sturt (R) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (C) Constitution (L) London (L) East to City Interchange

Route 352 – City to Woden via Parkes, Kingston, Narrabundah, Red Hill and Garran
City Interchange Bay 13 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Cberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palme (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 11 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (C) Brisbane (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) East to City Interchange

Route 357 – City to Railway via Parkes and Kingston
City Interchange Bay 7 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Mildura (L) Railway Station

Railway Station (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 380 City to Dickson via O’Connor and Lyneham 

City Interchange Platform 5 (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (C) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (C) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 381 City to Dickson via Turner, O’Connor, and Lyneham 

City Interchange Platform 5 (R) Northbourne (L) Condamine (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange 

Route 382 City to NATEX via Dickson and Watson (selected services extend to Mitchell, and Gungahlin Cemetery)

City Interchange Platform 10 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (L) Stirling (L) Federal (R) Flemington (selected services terminate at NATEX) (C) Flemington (L) Lysaght (L) Hoskins (L) Sandford (Selected services terminate here, otherwise from Hoskins) (R) Bellenden (R) Lomond to Cemetery. 

Cemetery Terminus Lomond Pl (L) Bellenden (L) Hoskins (R) Lysaght (R) Flemington (L) Federal (R) Stirling (R) Knox (R) Windeier (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City interchange 

Route 383 City to National Capital Village via Braddon, Watson, and Hackett 

City Interchange Platform 10 (C) Mort (R) Girrahween (L) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) National Capital Village (L) Complete loop to toilet block layover. 

National Capital Village (R) from exit (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (R) Girrahween (L) Mort to City Interchange 

Route 385 City to Dickson via Ainslie and Hackett 

City Interchange Platform 10 (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort to City Interchange 

Route 400 Belconnen to Giralang via Kaleen and UC

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus

Giralang Terminus (C) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 431 Belconnen to City via Bruce

Belconnen Interchange Platform 3 (R) Eastern Valley (L) Crisp (L) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Platform Platform 6 (C) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (R) Crisp (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 434 Belconnen to City via Bruce, Turner, and Acton

Belconnen Interchange Platform 11 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (U) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (L) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox to Royal Canberra Hospital (C) Lennox (R) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) City Interchange 

City Interchange Platform 7 (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson to Royal Canberra Hospital (C) Lennox (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (R) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (U) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Hayden (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange

Route 438 City to Giralang via Kaleen

City interchange Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus

Giralang Terminus (C) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange 

Route 901 – Tourist Loop

City Interchange Platform 11 (R) Bunda (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (L) Fairbarn (L) Service Road (L) Treloar (L) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Parkes (L) Commonwealth (L) Albert (L) Barrine (R) Albert (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Parkes (R) King Edward (L) Parkes (R) King George (L) Parliament (R) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (L) Parliament House Basement (L) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (R) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (C) Northbourne (R) London (L) City Interchange 

Allara St (First stop) (C) Allara (C) Binara (C) Bunda (L) Aluna (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock to Florey Dr

Route 904 – Tourist Loop

City interchange Platform 11 (R) East (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (L) Clunies Ross (R) Botanic Gardens (R) Clunies Ross (R) Black Mountain to Telstra Tower (R) Clunies Ross (C) Lady Denman (L) National Museum (L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (L) Lady Denman (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) City Interchange

Weekday services

Route 110 – Cooleman to Erindale via Stirling, Kambah West and Wanniassa (School days only)
Brierly Street Terminus (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (R) Kambah Pool (L) Barrit (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (R) Garrett (R) Wheeler (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie St to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Wheeler (L) Garrett (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly St to Terminus

Route 111 – Cooleman to Erindale via Stirling, Kambah East and Wanniassa
(School days only)
Brierly Street Terminus (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie Street to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly St to Terminus

Route 128 – Woden to Theodore via Isabella Plains
Woden Interchange Bay 17 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Theodotore Terminus (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 165 – Tuggeranong Interchange to Tuggeranong Seniors Club
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 7 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Ricardo to Tuggeranong Senior Citizens Club

Tuggeranong Senior Citizens Club Ricardo St (R) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Route 202 – Woden to Torrens via Pearce
Woden Interchange Bay 3 (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (R) Basedow to Torrens Terminus

Torrens Terminus Basedow St (C) Basedow (L) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 206 – Woden Loop via Woden Seniors Club
Woden Interchange Bay 2 (R) Callam (R) Corinna to Seniors Club then (R) Melrose (R) Launceston (R) Callam to Woden Interchange

Route 210 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga and Stirling
Woden Interchange Bay 14 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 211 – Woden to Cooleman via Fisher and Chapman
Woden Interchange Bay 14 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Darwinia (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (R) MacNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Darwinia (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 212 – Woden to Chapman via Cooleman and RIvett 
Woden Interchange Bay 14 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Chapman Terminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (r) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 213 – Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Stirling
Woden Interchange Bay 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 214 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston and Duffy
Woden Interchange Bay 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (R) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (L) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 230 – City to Woden via Russell and Curtin
City Interchange Bay 9 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (R) State (R) Adelaide (L) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunston (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 16 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (R) Adelaide (L) State (L) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 231 – City to Woden via Yarralumla and Curtin
City Interchange Bay 9 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 16 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (R) Queen Victoria (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 236 – Mawson to City via Garran and Hughes
Mawson Place Terminus (C) Mawson (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange Bay 8 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capitlal (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Mawson Place to Terminus

Route 279 – Woden to Fyshwick via Symonston
Woden Interchange Bay 11 (L) Callam (R) Launcesotn (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (R) Lithgow (L) Service Rd (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (L) Wiluna (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Service Rd (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (C) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Symonston diversion on selected services only.

Route 301 – City Loop (Free Service)
University Ave Bus Stop (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Gordon (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Allara (C) Binara (C) Bunda (L) East (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Childers (L) University Ave to Bus Stop

Route 306 – City to Turner Seniors Club
City Interchange Bay 3 (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Gould (L) Watson to Seniors Club

Seniors Club Watson St (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 365 Dickson to Turner via Ainslie 

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Phillip (R) Majura (L) Stephen (L) Suttor (R) O’Connell (R) Cox (R) Cowper (L) Wakefield (R) Bonney (L) Cowper (L) Sherbrooke (L) Angas (L) Wakefield (R) Bonney (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort (City Interchange Platform 11) (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Barry (R) Moore (L) Gould (L) Watson to Senior Citizens Club

Senior Citizens Club McKay Gdns (L) Watson (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (L) Mort (City Interchange Platform 11) (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Bonney (L) Cowper (L) Sherbrooke (L) Angas (L) Wakefield (R) Cowper (L) Cox (L) O’Connell (L) Sutton (R) Stephens (R) Majura (L) Phillip (L) Antill (L) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus 

Route 430 Belconnen to City via Macquarie and Aranda

Belconnen Interchange Platform 7 (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Catchpole (R) Fulton (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (C) Bindel (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City interchange Platform 6 (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindel (C) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Fulton (L) Catchpole (R) Bennelong (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange 

Route 433 Belconnen to City via Cook and Aranda

Belconnen Interchange Platform 6 (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Platform 6 (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange 

Route 437 City to Hall via Kaleen and Giralang 

City interchange Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (L) Chuculba (Selected services terminate at Giralang Terminus) (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Victoria (L) Gladstone to Wallaroo Rd. 

Giralang Terminus (C) Chuculba (R) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange 

Route 441 Belconnen Loop via Page, Scullin, Hawker, and Weetangera

Belconnen Interchange Platform 8 (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (R) Belconnen (L) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange 

Route 442 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Scullin, and Page

Belconnen Interchange Platform 8 (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (R) Belconnen (L) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange 

Route 450 Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax and Macgregor

Belconnen Interchange Platform 10 (C) Busway (L) Coulter (R) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) 2nd Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (R) Osburn (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) 2nd Osburn (L) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (R) Busway to Belconnen Interchange

Route 453 Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham 

Belconnen interchange Platform 2 (C) Busway (L) Coulter (R) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Dalley (R) 2nd Macrossan (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) 2nd Hardwick (R) Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) 2nd Macrossan (L) Dalley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (R) Busway to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 455 Belconnen to Macgregor via Scullin and Holt

Belconnen Interchange Platform 2 (C) Busway (L) Coulter (R) Southern Cross (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall to Macgregor Terminus

Macgregor Terminus (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (R) Busway to Belconnen interchange 

Route 470 Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins and Holt

Belconnen interchange Platform 6 (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Macnaughton (L) Starke (L) Beaurepaire (L) Trickett (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Hardwick to Kippax Terminus 

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Trickett (R) Beaurepaire (R) Starke (R) Macnaughton (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (L) Fullagar (R) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 471 Belconnen to Kippax via Cook and Hawker 

Belconnen interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Hardwick to Kippax Terminus 

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen interchange 

Route 500 City to Belconnen via Palmerston and Mitchell

City interchange Platform 10 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Essington (L) Vicars (R) Hoskins (C) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Hoskins (L) Vicars (R) Essington (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) City Interchange 

Route 510 Belconnen Loop via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, and Palmerston

Belconnen Interchange Platform 5 (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen to first roundabout (U) Lexcen (L) Gungahlin (R) Wanganeen (R) Arabanoo (R) Marungul (L) Wanganeen (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Burrowa (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange 

Weekday peak services

Route 232 – City to Woden via Curtin
Northbourne Ave Bay 14 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 11 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 233 – Woden to ADFA via Campbell Park
Woden Interchange Bay 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) State (L) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus then (C) Northcott (L) ADFA Turnaround Terminus

ADFA Turnaround (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus then (c) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (L) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 235 – City to Woden via Russell and Capital Hill
London Cct Farrell Place (C) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) 2nd State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 371 City to Fyshwick via Parkes 

City Interchange Platform 13 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (L) Service Road (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (L) Wiluna (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Canberra (C) Service Road (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) COllie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City interchange 

Route 435 Belconnen to Barton via City West and Russell

Belconnen Interchange Platform 11 (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London (R) Constitution (C) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Avenue

National Cct at Canberra Ave (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (C) Constitution (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 436 Belconnen to Campbell Park 

Belconnen Interchange Platform 11 (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (C) Wakefield (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (R) Fairbarin (C) Limestone (L) Wakefield (C) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange

Route 439 Hall to City via Giralang and Kaleen

Gladstone St/Wallaroo Rd (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City interchange Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba to Giralang Terminus 

Route 710 – City Express via Kambah West
O’Halloran Cct at Jenke Cct (C) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to Electricity House

Farrell Place (C) London (L) Constitution (R) Coranderrk (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran to last stop

Route 711 – City Express via Kambah East
McTaggart Cres Kambah (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to Electricity House

London Cct opposite Police Station (C) London (L) Constitution (R) Coranderrk (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) McTaggart to last stop

Route 712 – City Express via Theodore, Calwell, Isabella Plains and Chisholm
Theodore Terminus (C) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London to Electricty House

London Circuit Opposite Police Station (C) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (C) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Hambidge (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Route 713 – City Express via Theodore, Calwell, Richardson and Gilmore
Theodore Terminus (C) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Hambidge (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London to Electricity House

London Circuit Opposite Police Station (C) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (C) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Hambidge (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Route 720 – City Express via Fisher, Chapman, Stirling and Weston
1st Bus Stop Badimara St (C) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Darwinia (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) MacNally (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to City Interchange

Northbourne Ave Bay 14 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) MacNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Darwinia (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara to last stop

Route 740 Macgregor to City Express

Cnr Florey Dr and Handcock St (C) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Farrell (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Allara 

Monday to Saturday services

Route 112 – Tuggeranong to Theodore via Erindale, Fadden, Chisholm, Calwell – Monday to Saturday
Tuggeranong Interchange Bay 6 (L) Scollay (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Nicklin (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (C) Hambidge (R) Halley (L) 2nd Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) 2nd Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Nicklin (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Interchange

Note: Travels around Chisholm Shops anti-clockwise inbound and outbound

Weekend services 

Route 267 – City to Woden via Yarralumla and Curtin
City Interchange Bay 9 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunston (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange Bay 16 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga to City Interchange

Route 270 – Woden to Cooleman via Duffy and Rivett
Woden Interchange Bay 14 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (R) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly Street (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (L) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Route 271 – Woden to Cooleman via Holder and Weston
Woden Interchange Bay 14 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) Parkinston (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly Street (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 272 – Woden to Cooleman via Fisher and Waramanga
Woden Interchange Bay 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (L) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly Street (C) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (R) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Route 460 Belconnen to Spence via McKellar 

Belconnen Interchange Platform 9 (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 461 Belconnen to Spence via Florey and Melba

Belconnen interchange Platform 4 (C) Busway (L) Coulter (R) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (R) Busway to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 462 Belconnen to Macgregor via Page and Holt 

Belconnen Interchange Platform 8 (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall to Macgregor Terminus

Macgregor Terminus (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Route 463 Belconnen to Kippax via Hawker and Higgins 

Belconnen Interchange Platform 1 (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Whelan (R) Crisp (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Coulter (L) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Hardwick to Kippax Terminus 

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Crisp (L) Whelan (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 464 Belconnen to City via Macquarie and Aranda 

Belconnen interchange Platform 3 (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Catchpole (L) Fulton (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Platform 6 (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Fulton (R) Catchpole (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu to Belconnen Interchange 

Route 467 Belconnen to Fraser East via Melba 

Belconnen interchange Platform 12 (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley to Fraser East Terminus

Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway to Belconnen interchange 

Route 468 Belconnen to Fraser West via Latham

Belconnen Interchange Platform 12 (C) Busway (L) Coulter (R) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) 2nd Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (R) Osburn (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus 

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) 2nd Osburn (L) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (R) Busway to Belconnen interchange