The following is a listing of each route that made up ACTION’s Network 1997

 

100 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Bonython
Monday to Friday / 1 hour frequency / 24 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (L) Drakeford (R) Noorooma (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindall (L) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (r) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Noorooma (L) Drakeford (R) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

101 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell and Isabella Plains
Monday to Friday / 1 hour frequency / 27 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Reed (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrm (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

102 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Chisholm and Erindale
Monday to Friday / 1 hour frequency / 33 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (c) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

103 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks and Conder (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 39 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Callaway* (L) Callway (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

104 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks and Conder (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 39 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike* (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

* The Bus Book map shows Callaway Cres was composed of the section of what is now Jim Pike Av up to the end of the present Callaway Cres, as well as the present form of the street. However this is not supported by the UBD street map from 1997.

110 Cooleman to Erindale via Kambah West (School Days Only)
School Days Only / 5 services per day / 36 minutes
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (R) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (R) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (L) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

111 Cooleman to Erindale via Kambah East (School Days Only)
School Days Only / 4 services per day / 29 minutes
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

120 Tuggeranong to Woden via Greenway East and Kambah West
Seven Days / 30 minute frequency / 27 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

121 Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and South East Kambah
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 31 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) McBryde (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

122 Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah South West and East
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 24 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (c) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

123 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Erindale and Wanniassa
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 31 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) 2nd Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

124 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 30 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

125 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie and Erindale
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 35 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (R) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Deamer (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

126 Tuggeranong to Woden via Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 40 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norriss (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (r) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

127 Tuggeranong to Woden via Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Macarthur and Fadden
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 39 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (c) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

128 Theodore to Woden via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Erindale
Monday to Friday / 6 services per day / 44 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (L) Theodore Terminus

Theodore Terminus (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

141 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway
M-F Peak only / 10 services per day / 33 minutes
Tuggeranong Depot Scollay St (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay to Tuggeranong Depot

160 Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa & SE Kambah
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 1 hour frequency / 29 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

161 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Erindale & Wanniassa
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 1 hour frequency / 32 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (c) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Parramatta (L) Townshend (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

162 Chisholm to Tuggeranong via Macarthur, Fadden, Gowrie, Monash & Erindale
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 1 hour frequency / 30 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (R) Sternberg (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham to Chisholm Terminus

Chisholm Terminus Benham St (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) Sternberg (L) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

163 Tuggeranong Loop via Banks, Conder & Gordon (Clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 41 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (C) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

164 Tuggeranong Loop via Banks, Conder & Gordon (Anti-clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 41 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewix Luxton (L) Woodcock (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (c) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

165 Tuggeranong Loop via Theodore, Bonython, Isabella Plains & Calwell (Clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 44 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (L) Drakeford (R) Noorooma (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Noorooma (L) Drakeford (R) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

166 Tuggeranong Loop via Theodore, Bonython, Isabella Plains & Calwell (Clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 44 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (L) Drakeford (R) Noorooma (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Noorooma (L) Drakeford (R) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

167 Tuggeranong Loop via Chisholm, Isabella Plains & Richardson (Clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 39 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norriss (R) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

168 Tuggeranong Loop via Chisholm, Isabella Plains & Richardson (Anti Clockwise)
M-F Nights and Weekends only / 2 hour frequency / 39 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (L) Norriss (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Goldstein (L) Beattie (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

201 Woden Loop via Torrens, Mawson, Chifley and Lyons
Monday to Friday / 1 hour frequency / 38 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Basedow (L)  Torrens Terminus (R) Basedow (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

202 Woden Loops via Torrens, Pearce and Phillip
Monday to Friday / 1 hour frequency / 22 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow (L) Torrens Terminus (R) Basedow (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

203 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer and Mawson (Clockwise)
Seven Days / 30 minute frequency / 36 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

204 Woden Loop via Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti Clockwise)
Seven Days / 30 minute frequency / 36 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

206 Woden to Woden Senior Citizens Centre
Monday to Friday / 3 services per day / 5 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Corinna to WSCC

Opposite WSCC Corinna St (C) Corinna (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

210 Cooleman to Woden via Rivett, Stirling, Fisher and Waramanga
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 30 minutes
Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

211 Cooleman to Woden via Rivett, Chapman, Fisher and Waramanga
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 26 minutes
Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

213 Woden Loop via Weston, Duffy, Holder and Lyons
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 44 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Williamson (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (L) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

214 Woden Loop via Lyons, Holder, Duffy and Weston
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 40 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (r) Mulley (L) Dixon (r) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (R) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Williamson (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

230 Woden to City via Curtin, West Deakin, Kings Ave and Russell
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 30 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (R) Adelaide (L) State (L) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) West Row (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (R) State (R) Adelaide (L) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

231 Woden to City via Curtin, Yarralumla, Deakin and Parliament House
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 30 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (R) Queen Victoria (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

232 Woden to City via Curtin
M-F Peak only / 7 services per day / 22 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

233 Woden to ADFA and Campbell Park via Barton, Parkes, Russell and Anzac Park East
M-F Peak only / 19 services per day / 29 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay to Terminus

ADFA Terminus Milne Bay Road (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (L) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

234 Woden to City via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Forrest and Barton
Seven Days / 30 minute weekday 60 minute weekend frequency  / 34 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

235 Woden to City via Parliament House, Kings Ave, Russell and Reid
M-F Peak only / 18 services per day / 27 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) City West

City West Interchange (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

236 Mawson to City via Mawson, Phillip East, Garran and Hughes
M-F Peak only / 10 services per day / 32 minutes
Mawson Terminus Mawson Pl (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Wisdom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Mawson to Mawson Terminus

237 Causeway to Woden via Kingston, Manuka, Forrest, Deakin, Yarralumla, Hughes and Woden Hospital
Monday to Friday / Hourly Frequency / 37 minutes
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (L) Strickland (R) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Empire (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Franklin (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (R) Newcastle (R) Spinifex (R) Sandalwood to Causeway Terminus

Causeway Terminus Sandalwood St (L) Spinifex (L) Newcastle (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Empire (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (L) Strickland (R) Kent (R) Groom (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

238 Woden to City via Woden Hospital, Narrabundah, Griffith, Kingston and Barton
Monday to Friday / 15 minute frequency / 43 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

239 Woden to Fyshwick via Symonston
M-F Peak only / 11 services per day / 35 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (R) Lithgow (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (L) Wiluna (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Wiluna (R) Ipswich (R) Newcastle (L) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (R) Lithgow (L) Wiluna (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

262 Woden Loop via Pearce. Chifley, Torrens and Lyons
M-F Nights and weekends / Hourly frequency / 33 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (R) Athllon (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

263 Cooleman to Woden via Rivett, Holder, Duffy and Weston
M-F Nights and weekends / Hourly frequency / 27 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (r) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

264 Cooleman to Woden via Rivett, Chapman, Stirling, Fisher and Waramanga
M-F Nights and weekends / Hourly frequency / 27 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casuarina (L) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

265 Woden to City via Woden Hospital, Narrabundah, Griffith, Kingston, Barton and Russell
M-F Nights and weekends / Hourly frequency / 45 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (r) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

267 Woden to City via Curtin, Deakin West and Yarralumla
M-F Nights and weekends / Hourly frequency / 28 minutes
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

301 City Loop via Canberra City
Monday to Friday / 10 minute frequency / 20 minutes
City West (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Gordon (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Allara (C) Binara (C) Bunda (L) Mort (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Childers (L) University (L) City West

302 City Loop via Duntroon, Campbell Park and Campbell Shops (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 35 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) City Interchange

303 City Loop via Duntroon, Campbell Shops and Campbell Park (Anti-Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 37 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (L) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (R) Bruche (L) Morrison (R) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) City Interchange

304 Dickson to City via Lyneham North, Lyneham and O’Connor
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 20 minutes
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (C) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (c) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

305 City Loop via Braddon, Ainslie and Watson
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 44 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Girrahween (L) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill turnaround at Heritage park (C) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (R) Girrahween (L) Mort to City Interchange

306 City Loop via Turner Seniors Centre
Monday to Friday / 5 services per day / 6 minutes
City Interchange (L) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Gould (L) Watson (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

307 City Loop via Turner, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 15 minute frequency / 41 minutes
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Condamine (R) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (L) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort to City Interchange

308 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham and Turner (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 15 minute frequency / 42 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (R) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (L) Antill (L) Northbourne (R) Murdoch (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

309 Cemetery to City via EPIC, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Northbourne Avenue
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 56 minutes
Cemetery Terminus Lomond St (L) Bellenden (L) Hoskins (R) Sanford (R) Flemington (L) Federal (R) Stirling (R) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (L) Stirling (L) Federal (R) Flemington (L) Sandford (L) Hoskins (R) Bellenden (R) Lomond to Cemetery

310 Narrabundah to City via Red Hill, Forrest, Manuka, Barton and Parkes
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 27 minutes
Narrabundah Terminus Matina St (C) Matina (c) Goyder (R) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (L) Bougainville (L) Flinders (L) Franklin (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (R) Bougainville (R) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (L) Goyder (C) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus

311 Narrabundah to City via Red Hill, Griffith, Manuka, Barton and Russell
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 29 minutes
Narrabundah Terminus Matina St (C) Matina (R) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Sturt (R) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (L) Sturt (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (L) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus

313 City to Fyshwick via Kingston and Railway
Seven Days / 30 minute frequency weekdays 60 minutes weekends / 46 minutes
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (R) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (R) Lithgow (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (r) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (L) Wiluna (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Wiluna (R) Ipswich (R) Newcastle (L) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (R) Lithgow (L) Wiluna (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (L) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

314 Parliament House to Manuka
No service directions. This route was on trial from 4 May 1998 – July 1998.

333 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Woden and City
Seven Days / 2-15 Minute Frequency / 47 minutes
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (c) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) Mort (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Mort (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (c) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

360 City Loop via Kingston, Red Hill, Narrabundah, Manuka and Barton (Clockwise)
Seven days / 60 minute frequency / 45 minutes
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (R) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Matina (C) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (L) King George (r) Langton (c) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

361 City Loop via Barton, Manuka, Narrabundah, Red Hill and Kingston (Anti Clockwise)
Seven days / 60 minute frequency / 49 minutes
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (r) National (L) Canberra (R) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (C) Matina (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (L) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) City Interchange

362 City Loop via Duntroon, Russell and Campbell Shops (Clockwise)
Weekends / 120 minute frequency / 32 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) City Interchange

363 City Loop via Campbell Shops, Russell and Duntroon (Anti Clockwise)
Weekends / 120 minute frequency / 32 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (L) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (R) Bruche (L) Morrison (R) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott turnaround (C) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) City Interchange

364 City Loop via Braddon, Ainslie, Dickson, Downer and Watson
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 38 minutes
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Girrahween (L) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Federal (L) Stirling (R) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (R) Girrahween (L) Mort (C) City Interchange

366 City Loop via O’Connor, Lyneham North, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 42 minutes
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (L) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) City Interchange

367 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Lyneham North, Lyneham and O’Connor
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 42 minutes
City Interchange (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (R) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (R) Dickson (R) Badham (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

400 Belconnen Loop via Kaleen, Giralang and Bruce
Seven days / 60 minute frequency / 39 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

401 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Evatt, McKellar and Spence (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 34 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Aspen (R) Baddeley (R) McGrath (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (R) Owen Dixon (R) William Webb (L) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

402 Belconnen Loop via Spence, McKellar, Evatt and Florey (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 38 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (R) William Webb (L) Owen Dixon (L) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) McGrath (L) Baddeley (L) Aspen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

403 Belconnen Loop via Melba, Flynn, Evatt and McKellar (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 30 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (R) Totterdell (L) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) Ginninderra (R) Tilyard (R) Spalding (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

404 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt, Flynn and Melba (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 34 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (r) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Spalding (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (R) Totterdell (L) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

405 Belconnen Loop via Flynn, Charnwood, Spence, Melba and Florey  (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 45 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (L) Moroney (L) Magrath (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

406 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba, Spence, Charnwood and Flynn (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 30 minute frequency / 45 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Magrath (R) Moroney (R) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

407 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins, Holt, Kippax and Scullin (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 44 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Springvale (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Brockman (R) Macnaughton (L) Starke (L) Beaurepaire (L) Messenger (R) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Flack (R) Moyes (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (L) Findlay (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

408 Belconnen Loop via Scullin, Kippax, Holt, Higgins, Hawker and Weetangera (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 45 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Findlay (R) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (L) Messenger (R) Beaurepaire (R) Starke (R) Macnaughton (L) Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Springvale (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

409 Belconnen Loop via Macgregor, Kippax, Latham and Florey (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 45 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke (R) Hardwicke (R) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (R) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Dalley (R) 2nd Macrossan (L) Dalley (L) Onslow (R) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

410 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Latham, Kippax and Macgregor (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 45 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (L) Onslow (R) Dalley (R) Macrossan (L) Dalley (R) Southern Cross (L) Glorey (L) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (r) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke (L) Hardwicke (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

411 Belconnen Loop via Scullin, Page, Hawker and Weetangera (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 29 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (R) Belconnen (L) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

412 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Page and Scullin (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 29 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (R) Belconnen (L) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

413 Belconnen Loop via Charnwood, Dunlop and Florey
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 43 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (R) Lance Hill (Turnaround at First Roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at First Roundabout) (L) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

414 Belconnen Loop via Page and Florey (Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 2 services per day / 17 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Berkitt (R) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

415 Belconnen Loop via Florey and Page (Anti Clockwise)
Monday to Friday / 2 services per day / 17 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (L) Berkitt (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

416 Kippax Loop via Fraser, Macgregor and Holt (Kippax Shopper)
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 39 minutes
Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cr (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

424 Belconnen to Woden via Parkway
M-F Peak only / 12 services per day / 25 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (C) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (C) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

430 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 29 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Catchpole (R) Fulton (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (C) Bindel (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindel (C) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Fulton (L) Catchpole (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

431 Belconnen to City via Bruce
Seven days / 30 minute frequency – 60 weekends / 30 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (R) Masterman (L) Agar (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Agar (R) Masterman (L) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

432 Belconnen Loop via Bruce, O’Connor, Downer & Dickson
Monday to Friday / 5 services per day / 47 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Phillip (L) Northbourne (R) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

433 Belconnen to City via Aranda
Monday to Friday / 60 minute frequency / 33 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

434 Belconnen to City via Bruce, O’Connor, Turner and ANU
Seven Days / 30 minutes weekdays 60 minutes weekends / 32 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne turnaround at roundabout (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (R) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (L) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (r) Ward (L) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne turnaround at roundabout (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

435 Belconnen to Barton via City West and Russell
M-F Peak Only / 9 services per day / 27 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (R) London (R) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

National Cct/Canberra Ave (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

436 Belconnen to Campbell Park
M-F Peak Only / 2 services per day / 25 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (C) Macarthur (C) Wakefield (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Pk

Campbell Pk (c) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Wakefield (C) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

437 Giralang to City via Kaleen
Monday to Friday / Hourly Frequency / 23 Minutes
Giralang Terminus (R) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) 2nd Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus to Giralang Terminus

439 Giralang to City via Kaleen
Monday to Friday / Hourly Frequency / 26 Minutes
Giralang Terminus (R) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus to Giralang Terminus

460 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence
M-F Nights and Weekends / Hourly Frequency / 38 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

461 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba and Spence
M-F Nights and Weekends / Hourly Frequency / 48 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

462 Belconnen Loop via Dunlop, Macgregor, Holt, Kippax, Higgins, Scullin and Page
M-F Nights and Weekends / Hourly Frequency / 60 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (L) Ginninderra (R) Lance Hill turnaround at roundabout (L) Ginninderra (R) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (r) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

463 Belconnen Loop via Holt, Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Jamison & Bruce West
M-F Nights and Weekends / Hourly Frequency / 68 Minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Whelan (R) Crisp (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Redfern (R) Coulter (L) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (L) Hardwicke (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (r) Starke (R) Fullagar (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Crisp (L) Whelan (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

464 Belconnen to City via Jamison, Macquarie, Cook and Aranda
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 28 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (c) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

467 Belconnen Loop via Fraser East, Flynn, Melba and Florey
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 44 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

468 Belconnen Loop via Fraser West, Charnwood, Macgregor, Kippax and Latham
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 56 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Lochlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (R) Osburn (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Osburn (L) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Lochlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

469 City Loop via Kaleen and Giralang
M-F Nights and Weekends / 60 minute frequency / 52 minutes
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

500 Belconnen to City via Giralang, Palmerston and Mitchell – Via Racecourse on Race Days
Seven Days / 30 minute frequency / 40 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (C) Hoskins (L) Vicars* (R) Lysaght (L) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (R) Lysaght (L) Vicars* (R) Hoskins (C) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank (L) Belconnen Interchange

* = On the Bus Book map, Vicars is mis-labelled as Vickers

510 Belconnen Loop via Nicholls and Ngunnawal
Seven Days / 60 minute frequency / 44 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (c) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanungga (L) Newlop (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Newlop (L) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Gurrang (C) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (c) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

511 Belconnen Loop via Amaroo
Seven Days / 60 minute frequency / 63 minutes
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) McClelland (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (R) Shoalhaven (Turnaround at first roundabout) (C) Paul Coe (turnaround at first roundabout) (L) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) McClelland (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

710 Kambah West to City
M-F Peak only / 5 services per day / 30 minutes
Opposite Kambah High (C) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London To Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran to Kambah High

711 Kambah East to City
M-F Peak only / 5 services per day / 30 minutes
Kambah East Terminus McTaggart Cres (C) McTaggart (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London To Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (L) Livingston (R) 2nd McTaggart to Kambah East Terminus

712 Theodore to City via Calwell, Isabella Plains, Chisholm, Kingston, Barton and Russell
M-F Peak only / 7 services per day / 50 minutes
Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London to Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Hambidge (r) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

713 Theodore to City via Calwell, Gilmore, Kingston, Barton and Russell
M-F Peak only / 7 services per day / 50 minutes
Theodore Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (r) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Hambidge (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London to Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Hambidge (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (c) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (r) Theodore Terminus

714 Banks to City via Conder
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 39 minutes
Banks Terminus cnr Tharwa/Pockett (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London To Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett to Banks Terminus cnr Tharwa Dr

715 Gordon to City
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 39 minutes
Start First Stop Knoke Av (Tharwa Dr End) (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London To Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke to Tharwa Dr

716 Monash to City via Gowrie
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 37 minutes
Start First Stop Charleston St (opp Delpratt Cct) (C) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (c) Commonwealth (L) London to Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Dr

717 Macarthur to City via Fadden and Wanniassa
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 37 minutes
Start First Stop Coyne St (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (R) Sulwood (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (c) Commonwealth (L) London to Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sulwood (L) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne to Isabella Dr

718 Monash to City via Gowrie, Fadden, Macarthur, Kingston, Barton and Russell
M-F Peak only / 2 services per day / 52 minutes
Start First Stop Harricks Cr (at Sturdee) (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (L) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London to Actew House

City West Terminus (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (R) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Bramston (L) Partridge (r) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks to Sturdee Cr

720 Waramanga to City via Fisher, Chapman, Rivett and Cooleman
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 43 minutes
Start first stop Badimara St (At Hindmarsh) (c) Badimara (L) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Darwinia (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to Actew House

City West (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (R) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Darwinia (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (R) Badimara to Hindmarsh Dr

721 Rivett to City via Duffy, Holder and Cooleman
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 44 minutes
Start First Stop Bangalay Cr (At Streeton Dr) (c) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Blackwood (R) Williamson (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to Actew House

City West (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (R) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (R) Williamson (L) Blackwood (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Bangalay to Streeton Dr

740 Macgregor to City
M-F Peak only / 5 services per day / 48 minutes
Start First Stop Handcock St (at Florey Dr) (C) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Start First Stop National Cct (at Canberra Av) (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Allara (C) Binara (C) Bunda (L) Akuna (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen  (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock to Florey Dr

741 Fraser to City
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 51 minutes
Start Moroney/McGrath (C) Moroney (R) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (R) London (R) Akuna (R) Bunda (C) Binara (C) Allara (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Start National/Canberra (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (L) Moroney to McGrath Cres

742 Hall to City via Spence, Evatt, McKellar and Barton
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 60 minutes
Start Victoria St (L) Barton (R) Kuringa (L) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Copland (C) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Start National/Canberra (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (L) London (L) Northbourne (L) Mouat L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (C) Copland (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (R) Kuringa (L) Barton (R) Victoria to Hall Terminus

743 Holt to City via Hawker, Higgins, Weetangera and Barton
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 49 minutes
Start Spofforth/Southern Cross (C) Spofforth (L) Messenger (R) Beaurepaire (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Springvale (R) Gillespie (L) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) University (R) London (R) Akuna (R) Bunda (C) Binara (C) Allara (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Start National/Canberra (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Coulter (R) Shumack (R) Gillespie (L) Springvale (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Beaurepaire (L) Messenger (R) Spofforth to Southern Cross Dr

750 Nicholls to City via Ngunnawal
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 47 minutes
Start Cnr Lexcen/Gungahlin (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (R) Gurrang (C) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (L) Barton (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Allara (C) Binara (L) Akuna (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Barton (R) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (C) Gurrang (L) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (L) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen to Gungahlin Dr

751 Nicholls to City via Ngunnawal, Amaroo and Barton
M-F Peak only / 4 services per day / 61 minutes
Start Cnr Curran/McClelland (C) McClelland (L) Kelleway (R) Clarrie Hermes (L) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven turnaround at first roundabout (C) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe turnaround at first roundabout (C) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (L) Barton (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Allara (C) Binara (L) Akuna (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Barton (R) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe turnaround at first roundabout (C) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven turnaround at first roundabout (C) Shoalhaven (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (R) Clarrie Hermes (L) Kelleway (R) McClelland to Curran Dr

901 Sightseeing via War Memorial, Regatta Point, National Library, National Gallery, Parliament House and Embassies
Seven days / 1 hour frequency / 38 minutes
City Interchange Mort St (R) Bunda (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) AWM access road (L) Treloar (L) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Parkes (L) Commonwealth (L) Albert (L) Regatta (R) Barrine (R) Albert (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Parkes (R) King Edward (L) Parkes (R) King George (L) Parliament (R) Queen Victoria (L) Federation to underground car park and return to (L) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (L) Langton (C) Coronation (L) Forster (L) Darwin (L) Perth (L) State (L) Flynn (R) Coronation (L) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (R) London (L) City Interchange

904 Sightseeing via National Botanic Gardens, Telstra Tower (Black Mountain), National Museum and National Aquarium
Seven days / 1 hour frequency / 35 minutes
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (L) Clunies Ross (R) Botanic (R) Clunies Ross (R) Black Mountain (R) Clunies Ross (C) Lady Denman (L) National Museum visitors centre (L) Lady Denman (R) Aquarium (L) Lady Denman (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) City Interchange

 

Visit our Gallery for a full online version of all Network 97 Maps and Timetables