The major changes introduced with Network 06 were large cuts to frequency across the board. 40 minute frequencies were cut to 60 minutes. Flexibus was also scrapped and fixed night and weekend loop services returned. Nightrider and Christmas Day services were also renumbered, and a few peak Gungahlin services were cut. The Network was met with much criticism due to the service cuts.

001 Xmas Day Oxley Monash Gowrie Macarthur Erindale Fadden Wanniassa Kambah Tuggeranong
There is no set route for this service.

002 Xmas Day Waramanga Fisher Stirling Chapman Rivett Duffy Holder Cooleman Ct Lyons Curtin Woden
There is no set route for this service.

003 Xmas Day Hughes Garran Canberra Hospital Mawson Isaacs Farrer Torrens Pearce Chifley Woden
There is no set route for this service.

004 Xmas Day Yarralumla John James Hospital Deakin Red Hill Symonston Fyshwick Narrabuncah Griffith Kingston Manuka City
There is no set route for this service.

005 Xmas Day Page Scullin Latham Macgregor Holt Kippax Higgins Hawker Weetangera Cook Jamison Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

006 Xmas Day Florey Melba Charnwood Fraser Spence Evatt McKellar Giralang Kaleen Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

007 Xmas Day Nicholls Ngunnawal Amaroo Gungahlin Palmerston Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

008 Xmas Day Campbell Ainslie Hackett Watson Downer Dickson North Lyneham Lyneham O’Connor City
There is no set route for this service.

009 Xmas Day Bonython Gordon Banks Conder Theodore Calwell Chisholm Isabella Plains Tuggeranong
There is no set route for this service.

012 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Monash
Chippindall Cct Theodore (Anti-Clockwise) (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Pitman St to Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindal to Theodore Terminus

012 Spence to Belconnen via Florey, McKellar and Evatt
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 Banks to Tuggeranong via Conder and Bonython
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

013 Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood
Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

014 Gordon to Tuggerarnong
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Lucton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

014 Fraser East to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn
Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

015 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell and Isabella Plains
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (L) Louis Loder (r) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

015 Spence to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba and Florey
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (c) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

017 Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

021 Woden to Mawson via Lyons, Chifley and Pearce
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard to Mawson Terminus

Mawson Terminus Heard St (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

022 Woden to Mawson via Pearce and Torrens
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Callam (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow Turnaround (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard to Mawson Terminus

Mawson Terminus Heard St (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Basedow Turnaround (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

023 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill (clockwise loop)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

024 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (anti-clockwise loop)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

025 Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

026 Woden to Weston Creek Terminus via Chapman, Stirling and Cooleman Court
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

027 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

028 Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy with Peak Extension to Campbell Park
Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) Russel (L) Causeway (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

030 Woden to Giralang via Deakin, City and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Dennison (L) Novar (R) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Georgina to Kaleen Terminus

Kaleen Terminus Georgina Terminus (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (L) Novar (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

031 Woden to Giralang via Deakin, City and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Georgina Cres to Kaleen Terminus

Kaleen Terminus Georgine Cres (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George () Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Calam (R) Woden Interchange

032 Woden to Giralang via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Nortbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

033 Dickson to Campbell Park via City
Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (L) Euree (L) Blamey (L) Anzac (L) Limestone (R) Treloar (R) Fairbairn (L) Anzac (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (C) Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Morrisson (C) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (c) Morrisson (C) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (R) Fairbairn (L) Treloar (L) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Blamey (R) Euree (r) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Condamine (R) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (r) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper Street to Dickson Terminus

034 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) MacPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (r) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirnari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R0 Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) MacPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

035 Dickson to Narrabundah via Lyneham, O’Connor, Turner, City, Russell, Manuka and Red Hill
Dickson Shops Antill St (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (R) Clianthus (L) Dryandra (L) Scrivener (R) Miller (c) Boldrewood (L) Barry (r) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Parkes (L) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera (R) Sturt (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (L) Kootara to Narrabundah Terminus

Narrabundah Terminus (C) Kootara (R) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Sturt (L) Jerrabombera (R) Goydner (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (R) Parkes (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (L) Scrivener (R) Dryandra (R) Clianthus (L) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Mouat (C) Antill to Dickson Shops

036 Heritage Village to AGSO via Watson, Dickson, Ainslie, City, Parkes, Barton, Red Hill & Narrabundah
Watson Terminus Aspinall St (C) Aspinall (R) Stirling (R) Federal (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (R) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia Jerrabombera Ave (C) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwewalth (L) London City West (L) East (c) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeyer (r) Knox (L) Antill (L) Federal (L) Stirling (L) Aspinall to Watson Terminus

037 Woden to City via Curtin
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Luanceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

038 Woden to Dickson via Narrabundah, Kingston, Russell, City, Ainslie and Hackett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Cmpbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) Mcmillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

039 Watson to Railway Station via Downer, Dickson, City, Parkes, Manuka, Kingston and The Causeway
Watson Terminus Aspinall St (C) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (R) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (R) Queen Victoria (L) Parliament (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (L) National (R) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (R) The Causeway (R) Sandlewood (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (L) Wentworth (L) Railway Station to Terminus

Railway Station (R) Wentworth (R) The Causeway (R) Cunnigham (L) Spinifex (L) Sandlewood (L) The Causeway (L) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) National (R) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Parliament (R) Queen Victoria (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London City West (L) East to City Interchange

040 Belconnen to City via Macquarie and Aranda Peak Extension to Campbell Park and ADFA
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Catchpole (R) Fulton (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (C) Bindel (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange (L) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (c) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus (c) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay to ADFA Terminus

ADFA Terminus Milne Bay Rd (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limeston (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort to City Interchange (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindel (C) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Fulton (L) Catchpole (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

041 Belconnen to City via Aranda and Cook
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong  (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

042 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

043 Belconnen Loop via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

044 Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins and Holt
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (r) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (r) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

045 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tilyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

046 Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop Route Deleted 30 April 2007
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Corss (R) O’reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Lance Hill (turnaround at roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turnaround at roundabout) (L) Ginninderra (r) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (R) Archdall (turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (turarnound at first roundabout) (L) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

047 Belconnen Loop via Giralang, Kaleen and UC
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

048 Belconnen to Gungahlin Cemetery via Calvary Hospital, O’Connor, Dickson and Mitchell
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (C) Wakefield (C) Angas (L) Cowper (r) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (R) Lysaght (L) Vicars (L) Hoskins (R) Sandford (r) Gungahlin Cemetery to Terminus

Terminus Gungahlin Cemetery (L) Sandford (L) Hoskins (R) Vicars (R) Lysaght (L) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (R) Angas (c) Wakefield (C) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

051 Belconnen to City via Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (C) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanunga (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanunga (L) Wanganeen (C) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (r) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanunga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Jabbanunga (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

052 Belconnen to City via Amaroo and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (C) Templestowe (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (r) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Templestowe (C) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

053 Belconnen to City via Nicholls, Amaroo and Gungahlin Racecourse on Race Days
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (c) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (L) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (R) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Wizard (L) Flemington (R) Randwick (L) Racecourse (R) Randwick (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

054 Belconnen to City via Ameroo and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (R) Nellie Hamilton (C) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

055 City to Gungahlin via Harrison
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (r) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nallarbor (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

056 Belconnen to City via Evatt, McKellar, and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandfrod (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

058 Belconnen to City via Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Gungahlin and Harrison
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (L) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (r) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nallarbor (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (R) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

060 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

061 Tuggeranong – Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

062 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

063 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa Peak Extension to ADFA and Campbell Park
Tuggeranong Interchange (c) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (L) Constitution (R) Northcott (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Melbourne (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

064 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) McBryde (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman St Tuggeranong Interchange

065 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

066 Tuggeranong – Woden via Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L)Johnson (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

067 Tuggeranong – Woden via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman  (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

073 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Page, Hawker, Jamison, Cook and Calvary Hospital
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) Hawker (R) Springbale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (R) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (R) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

074 Belconnen Loop via Calvary Hospital, Jamison, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (L) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (L) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

075 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

080 Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, AIS, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (r) Russell (L) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Railway Station (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Woolongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra to Lithgow St

Lithgow St Fyshwick (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Woolongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (r) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Railway Station (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (c) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

081 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens
City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Rd (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

083 Woden Loop via Canberra Hospital, John James, Deakin, Manuka, Kingston, Railway Station and Fyshwick.
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (r) Wisdom (L) Groom (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Empire (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newscastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Woolongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (R) Lithgow (L) Wiluna (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Empire (RL Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Groom (R) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

086 Woden Loop via AGSO and Fyshwick
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (C) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newscastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Woolongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (L) Canberra Eye Hospital (L) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

116 Woden to Kippax via Intertown, Florey and Latham
Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (c) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange

117 Woden to Kippax via Intertown, Weetanger, Hawker and Higgins
Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange

126 City West to Weston Terminus via City, Woden, Cooleman Court, Stirling and Chapman
City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

160 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah West and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

161 Tuggeranong – City via Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

162 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah East and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

170 Monash to City via Gowrie, Wanniassa and Woden
Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Budgen (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Calam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

216 Barton to Kippax via Russell, City, Belconnen, Florey and Latham
Cnr Canberra Av National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

217 Barton to Kippax via Russell, City, Belconnen, Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins
Cnr Canberra Av National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

225 City West to Cooleman via City, Russell, Barton, Woden, Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling
City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

226

227 City West to Cooleman via City, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett
City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

243 Macgregor to Barton via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop, Belconnen, City, Russell and Parkes
Macgregor Shops Osburn Dr (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn to Macgregor Shops

244 Barton to Kippax via Russell, City, Belconnen, Higgins and Holt
Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (r) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (r) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

256 Belconnen to Barton via Evatt, McKellar, Gungahlin, City and Russell
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

265 Tuggeranong to City West via Monash, Isabella, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa, Woden, Barton & Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman  (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange  (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

300 Tuggeranong – Belconnen via Intertown (travels via Erindale after 7pm weekdays and all day weekends)
Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

312 Theodore to Spence via Calwell, Isabella Plains, Monash, Intertown, Florey, McKellar and Evatt
Chippindall Cct Theodore (Anti-Clockwise) (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashakanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindal to Theodore Terminus

313 Banks to Fraser West via Conder, Bonython, Intertown, Page, Scullin and Charnwood
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakefod (C) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

314 Gordon to Fraser East via Intertown, Flynn and Charnwood
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Lucton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

315 Theodore to Spence via Calwell, Isabella Plains, Intertown, Florey, Melba and Flynn
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (L) Louis Loder (r) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

701 Spence to Barton via Evatt, City and Russell
Spence Terminus Copland Dr (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (L) GInninderra (R) Moaut (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Moaut (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Coplan (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clary (R) Owew Nixon (R) Copland Dr (R) Spence Terminus

702 Fraser to Barton via Charnwood, Flynn, City and Russell
Fraser East Terminus (C) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Moaut (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Moaut (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley to Fraser East Terminus

703 Fraser to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell
Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

705 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) BindubI (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

720 Mawson to City via Garran and Hughes
Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) GIlmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (r) Marshall to Farrer Shops

729 Cooleman Court to City via Rivett, Duffy and Holder
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (r) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

749 Woden to Belconnen via Parkway
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

768 Theodore to City via Calwell, Isabella Plains, Chisholm, Barton and Russell
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cr (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa iR) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Heagney (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop City West Terminus

City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Heagney (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

769 Theodore to City via Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Barton and Russell
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cr (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

785 Banks to City via Conder and Parkway
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinbugh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (c) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) 2nd Templestowe (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

787 Gordon to City via Parkway
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Woodcock (L) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinbugh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

788 Gordon to City via Monaro Highway, Barton and Russell
Cnr Clare Dennis & Woodcock (C) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (L) Brockway (R) Pockett (L) Forsythe  (C) Paperbark (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (C) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (r) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitutiion (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Tharwa (L) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (L) Brockway (R) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Woodcock Dr

902 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

903 Belconnen Loop via Latham, Holt, Charnwood and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (R) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Terminus (L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

904 Belconnen Loop via Weetanger, Hawker, Higgins and Holt
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker(L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) MacNaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) MacNaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springbale (L) Gillespie (R) Schumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

905 Belconnen Loop via Page, Higgins, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (R) Benjamin (R) CHan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (r) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (r) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginniderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

906 Belconnen Loop via Melba and Spence
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Aldred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

907 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Charnwood and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

912 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Calwell and Theodore
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

913 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks, Conder and Bonython
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hll (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

914 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Conder, Banks and Gordon
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

915 Tuggeranong Loop via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Theodore
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindal (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

921 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Torrens, Mawson and Pearce
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

922 Woden Loop via Pearce, Mawson, Torrens, Chifley and Lyons
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

923 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

924 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

925 Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streetoin (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

927 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Casurina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casurina (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang  (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

930 City Loop via Reid, Campbell, Russell and Duntroon
City Interchange (c) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Cunong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (C) Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Morrison (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

931 City Loop via Duntroon, Russell, Campbell and Reid
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Parnell (C) Morrison (C) Staff Cadet (r) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Cunong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

935 City Loop via Parkes, Barton, Forrest, Red Hill and Narrabundah
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Wilpole (L) King George (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina Narrabundah Terminus (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) King George (R) Wilpole (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

936 City Loop via Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Arhibald (L) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith – 2nd (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

937 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner
City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (r) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (r) Dickson (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (r) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

939 City Loop via Braddon, Dickson, Downer, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Braddon
City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Eloura (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip  (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Eloura (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

961 Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (r) Taverner (L) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (R) Taverner (L) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

964 Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (R) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (L) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

966 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden and Chisholm
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (R) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Badham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (L) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

967 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Chisholm, Richardson and Isabella Plains
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norris (R) Proctor (R) Benham (R) Halley (c) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

968 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Wanniassa and Oxley
Tuggeranong Interchang (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (c) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (r) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Proctor (L) Norris (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstien (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

970 Nightrider Gungahlin via Acton, Turner, O?Connor, Lyneham, Mitchell, Palmerston, Nicholls, Ngunnawal
There is no set direction for this route.

971 Nightrider Gungahlin via Braddon, Ainslie, Dickson, Hackett, Downer, Watson, Harrison, Gungahlin and Amaroo
There is no set direction for this route.

972 Nightrider UC via East Belconnen, Emu Ridge, AIS, Bruce, Fern Hill
There is no set direction for this route.

973 Nightrider UC via West Belconnen, Emu Ridge, AIS, Bruce, Fern Hill
There is no set direction for this route.

974 Nightrider Woden via Parkes, Barton, Kingston, Manuka and Inner South
There is no set direction for this route.

975 Nightrider Woden via All Weston Creek Suburbs, Chifley, Phillip, Pearce, Torrens, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs, O?Malley Phillip
There is no set direction for this route.

976 Nightrider Tuggeranong via Kambah, Wanniassa, Erindale Centre, Monash, Oxley, Isabella Plains, Bonython, Greenway
There is no set direction for this route.

977 Nightrider Gordon via Fadden, Macarthur, Gowrie, Gilmore, Chisholm, Richardson, Calwell, Theodore, Conder, Banks,
There is no set direction for this route.

980 Raiders Shuttle (Tuggeranong Woden City)
Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (R) London (L) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke to Canberra Stadium

Canberra Stadium East Gate Braybrooke St (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (R) London (L) Northbourne (C) Vernon (C) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

981 Raiders Shuttle (Belconnen)
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (R) Ginninderar (R) Braybrooke to Canberra Stadium

Canberra Stadium East Gate Braybrooke St (L) Ginninderra (L) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

982 Brumbies Shuttle (Tuggeranong Woden City)
Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (R) London (L) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Agar to Canberra Stadium

Canberra Stadium East Gate Agar St (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (R) London (L) Northbourne (C) Vernon (C) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

983 Brumbies Shuttle (Belconnen)
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (R) Ginninderar (R) Agar to Canberra Stadium

Canberra Stadium East Gate Agar St (L) Ginninderra (L) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

984 Brumbies Shuttle (Gungahlin)
Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (R) Ginninderra (L) Agar to Canberra Stadium

Canberra Stadium East Gate Agar St (R) Ginninderra (L) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

990 Canberra Show Shuttle (Belconnen)
Belconnen Interchange L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (L) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (r) EPIC Terminus

EPIC Terminus Flemingto Rd (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (R) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

991 Canberra Show Shuttle (City)
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) EPIC Terminus

EPIC Terminus Flemington Rd (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

992 Canberra Show Shuttle (Tuggeranong)
Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) EPIC Terminus

EPIC Terminus Flemington Rd (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

993 Canberra Show Shuttle (Woden)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) EPIC Terminus

EPIC Terminus Flemington Rd (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange

995 Summernats Shuttle
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) EPIC Terminus

EPIC Terminus Flemington Rd (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange