Category:Erindale Interchange: Difference between revisions

From ACT Bus Network Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, City Interchange.  
The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Erindale Interchange. It was previously known as Erindale Terminus.
 
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
{| align=right cellpadding=2 class="toccolours" style="margin:10px; padding:5px; z-index: 1; width=400px;"
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| Erindale Interchange
! colspan="2" align=center style="background:#824095; color:white"| Erindale Interchange
Line 11: Line 12:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| valign="top" | '''Platforms'''
| valign="top" | '''[[List of Erindale Interchange departure platforms|Platforms]]'''
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| valign="top" | '''Status'''
| Active
| Active
|-
|'''Photo credit'''
|ACT Bus
|-
|-
|'''Photographs'''
|'''Photographs'''
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/erindale-interchange ACT Bus Gallery - Erindale Interchange]
|[https://www.actbus.net/gallery-tag-cloud/nggallery/tags/erindale-interchange ACT Bus Gallery - Erindale Interchange]
|}
|}


[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:Interchanges]]
[[Category:Wanniassa]]
[[Category:Wanniassa]]
[[Category:Terminii]]

Latest revision as of 17:56, 28 December 2025

The below routes service, or have previously serviced, Erindale Interchange. It was previously known as Erindale Terminus.

Erindale Interchange
Location Comrie St
Opened
Platforms 2
Status Active
Photo credit ACT Bus
Photographs ACT Bus Gallery - Erindale Interchange

Pages in category "Erindale Interchange"

The following 82 pages are in this category, out of 82 total.