Network 1992: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
Network 1992 commenced on 6 July 1992. | Network 1992 commenced on 6 July 1992. | ||
=== Changes from previous network === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Route | |||
!Change | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== List of routes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Route | |||
!Destination | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 100 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 101 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 102 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 103 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 104 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 110 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 111 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 112 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 120 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 121 (1986)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 122 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 123 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 124 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 125 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 126 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 127 (1987)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 128 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 200 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 201 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 202 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 203 (1990)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 206 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 210 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 211 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 212 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 213 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 214 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 230 (1977)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 231 (1977)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 232 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 233 (1977)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 234 (1977)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 235 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 236 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 237 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 239 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 267 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 270 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 271 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 272 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 301 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 302 (1977)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 303 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 306 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 333 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 350 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 351 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 352 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 357 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 370 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 371 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 380 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 381 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 382 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 383 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 385 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 400 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 402 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 403 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 404 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 405 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 411 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 412 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 413 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 414 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 415 (1978)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 418 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 424 (1980)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 430 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 431 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 432 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 433 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 434 (1980)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 435 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 436 (1980)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 437 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 438 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 439 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 441 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 442 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 450 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 453 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 455 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 460 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 461 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 462 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 463 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 464 (1981)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 467 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 468 (1988)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 470 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 471 (1979)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 710 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 711 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 712 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 713 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 720 (1991)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 740 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 901 (1992)]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Route 904 (1984)]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Route Networks]] | [[Category:Route Networks]] | ||
[[Category:Incomplete]] | [[Category:Incomplete]] | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 14 August 2025
| Network 1992 | |
|---|---|
| Start date | 6 July 1992 |
| End date | February 1993 |
| Preceded by | Network 1989 |
| Succeeded by | Network 1993 |
| |
Introduction
Network 1992 commenced on 6 July 1992.
Changes from previous network
| Route | Change | Description |
|---|---|---|
